05238598-CD56-3E50-C5864C44FB138435
238D8928-9E93-27E3-33A9E248780A1C84

Athletics

Varsity Team Finder

Varsity Sports

Women's Indoor Track and Field

2013-14 Roster

No. Name Yr. Pos. Ht. Wt. Home Town/High School
Sky Aulita JR Gallupville, NY /Schoharie Jr/Sr High School
Grace Berg SO Hinsdale, IL /Hinsdale Township High School Central
Samantha Buttrick FR Riverside, CT /Saint Mark's School
Krystina Choinski JR Hauppauge, NY /Hauppauge High School
Sarah Dimakis FR Federal Way, WA /Charles Wright Academy
Merisa Dion FR Derry, NH /Bishop Guertin High School
Maggie Doolin SR Marlborough, MA /Marlborough High School
Michelle Fish FR Slingerlands, NY /Guilderland Central High Sch
Sarah Fromm SO New York, NY /The Beacon School
Allie Gurney SR West Hartford, CT /St. Paul's School
Lindsay Heyer FR Rochester, NY /Penfield High School
Abby Homer SO Ellsworth, ME /Ellsworth High School
Hannah Jaiven SR Holland, MI /West Ottawa High School
Annika Jonas-Day FR Chestnut Hill, MA /Brookline Public Schools
Hannah Kloeckner SR Ridgefield, CT /Ridgefield High School
Georgina Lang JR New York, NY /Trinity School
Hannah Lyons SR Darien, CT /Darien High School
Jessye McGarry SO Perkasie, PA /Pennridge High School
Yuwen Michelson FR Swarthmore, PA /Strath Haven High School
Clare O'Grady SR Cambridge, NY /Phillips Exeter Academy
Catherine Oglevee JR Dover, MA /Dover-Sherborn Regl High School
Sarah Ohanesian SR Brooklyn, NY /Emma Willard School
Kristine Oren SR Catawissa, PA /Danville Area Sr High School
Vishwa Rasania FR Devens, MA /The Bromfield School
Alex Reading SO Sudbury, MA /Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
Kerry Reilly SR Briarcliff Manor, NY /Briarcliff Manor Schools
Emily Richey SR Setauket, NY /Ward Melville High School
Laura Rivera SO Bronx, NY /Bronx Center for Science and Mathematics
Lainie Smith SO Bethlehem, PA /Saucon Valley Sr High School
Emma Solis-Cohen FR New York, NY /Fieldston School
Kristen Tsutsui SO New York, NY /The Dwight School
Kate Wall SO Winchester, MA /Winchester High School
Adrian Walsh Bozeman, MT /Cate School

HEAD COACH: Ellen Hull
ASSISTANT COACH: Ben Carlson
ASSISTANT COACH: Jerome Rudolph
ASSISTANT COACH: Jerry Tine
ASSISTANT COACH: Jake Tyksinski