051693CA-0FE3-0F45-BBAC830FD600DF7F
7981DC1A-D297-BE7A-2ABBAF799715E41C

Alumni Office Class Contacts >>

Hamilton College
198 College Hill Road
Clinton NY 13323

Alumni Relations
alumni@hamilton.edu
866-729-0314
315-859-4648 (fax)

Annual Giving
giving@hamilton.edu
866-729-0315

Planning Your Gift

Joel Bristol Associates

Members as of June 30, 2013

Class of 1909
  • Paull Baum*
  • Paul D. Kneeland*
     
Class of 1912
  • Albert Haines Wallace* & Pauline W.* Peternella
     
Class of 1914
  • Taylor S.* & Patti H.* Abernathy
     
Class of 1915
  • Robert* & Pearl* Higbie
  • Paul L. King*
 
Class of 1917
  •  William M. Bristol, Jr.*

Class of 1918
  • John H.* & Dorothy* Bruins
  • Frank* & Marion* Colridge
     
Class of 1920
  • Mr. * & Mrs.* Edgar W. Couper
     
Class of 1921
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* William C. Bolenius
     
Class of 1922
  • John D. Hamilton*

Class of 1923
  • Robert H. Chastney*

Class of 1924
  • Romeyn F.* & Alta* Culver
  • Donald A. Hamilton*
  • George* & Emily* Marks
  • Nathaniel H. McGiffin, Jr.*

Class of 1925
  • Howard M. Bingham*
  • Charles E. Doll, Jr.*
  • Dr.* & Mrs.* Philip L. Gray
  • Mrs. John McMaster*
  • Mrs. A. Russell Thompson*
  • Richmond E.* & Marion R.* Thompson
  • Archibald P. Wayne*
  • Harry D. Yates*

Class of 1927
  • Kathryn* & Burton C.* Belden
  • Doane C. Comstock*
  • Leon H. Lyons*
  • D. Malcolm* & J. Claire* McMartin
  • M. Carleton* & Hilda Y.* Virkler
  • Homer Wakerly*

Class of 1928
  • Mrs. William Bannerman*
  • Donald D. Bradley*
  • Vincent S.* & Nancy* Jones
  • Katherine Fisher King*
  • Mrs. Reginald W. Lyon*
  • Kenneth W. Watters*

Class of 1929
  • William Tod * & Rosemae* Campbell, Jr.
  • Mrs. A.R. Crane*
  • Chamberlain Ferry*
  • Mrs. Robert D. Gage*
  • Mrs. Lester C. Huested*
  • Lawrence L. Mulcahy, Jr.*

Class of 1930
  • Alaric R. Bailey*
  • Paul E. Brown*
  • Mrs. Maurice Jenks*
  • Milton P. Kinsey*
  • George E. Miller*
  • John H. Niemeyer*
  • P. V. Rogers*
  • Mrs. Stedman D. Tuthill

Class of 1931
  • Wilmer* & Esther* Bresee
  • Robert C. Carpenter*
  • Leslie E.* & Katherine D.* Eggleston
  • Howard A.* & Frances O.* Lawrence
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Robert T. Morrison
  • Robert L.* & Linda C.* Wilson

Class of 1932
  • Mildred S.* & George W.* Brown
  • Wilson L. Coward*
  • Marian Pritchard Forsythe*
  • Henry T.* & Helen S.* Maijgren
  • Marsden Tuthill*
  • Newt* & Jinnie White

Class of 1933
  • Samuel Ayers*
  • William H.* & Marjory B.* Corwin
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Anthony Cosentino
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Chauncey D. Cowles
  • Mac Diggs*
  • Mrs. Frode Jensen
  • Frederick T. Keeler*
  • Gifford M.* & Rebecca G.* LLoyd
  • Jeanette B.* & Donald L.* Martin
  • Mrs. Thomas F. Robertson*
  • Harold W. Symonds*
  • Charles Lafayette* & Clare D.* Todd
  • Henry Work*

Class of 1934
  • Lavinia R. Buck*
  • Coleman* & Mary Poston* Burke
  • George* & Phyllis Collins
  • Jan L. Deelman*
  • John Dengler*
  • David A. Fraser*
  • William G. Roehrick*

Class of 1935
  • J. Donald Ahearn*
  • Richard J.* & Winifred C.* Brandt
  • Franklin Ely*
  • Frederick Carlos Ferry, Jr.*
  • Hugh R. Jones*
  • Sol M. Linowitz*
  • Lewis S. & Elizabeth H. Rathbun
  • Grace R. Reed*
  • William K. Van Allen*
  • Anonymous (2)

Class of 1936
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* David E. Basten
  • George P. Bates*
  • Ordine C. Beakes*
  • William James Chase*
  • Robert E.* & Mary T.* Coon
  • James S.D. Cooper*
  • H. Wilmot DeGraff*
  • James Taylor Dunn*
  • John Bennett Hatfield, Sr.*
  • Frank W. McKee*
  • Warren R. Montgomery, Jr.*
  • Edward A. Nichols*
  • Elihu Root III*
  • C. Marsden* & Helen Vanderwaart

Class of 1937
  • F. Andrew Brown*
  • Jean & Frank* Clark
  • Henry C. Estabrook*
  • John Gray*
  • C. Russell Phelps*
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Mahlon F. Stilwell
     
Class of 1938
  • H. Allen* & Geraldine* Carroll
  • Robert L. deCourcy*
  • Dr.* & Mrs.* David M. Ellis
  • Judith Getman Henry*
  • Maryann & Alfred* Putnam
  • Morton C. Treadway, Jr.*
  • Mrs. Mathews C. Waddell*
  • George R.* & Frances S.* Waddington

Class of 1939
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* David C. Childs
  • Anthony R. D'Agostino, Jr.*
  • Alfred L. DeSanctis*
  • David J.* & Muriel* Doyle
  • John B. Hawley*
  • W. Allenby Jones*
  • Priscilla & Frank* Merritt
  • G. Roger* & Lynn* Weeden

Class of 1940
  • Van Caldwell*
  • Mrs. Donald S. Connell*
  • John F.* & Stella H.* DeBernardis
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Farley G. Fish
  • Mr. & Mrs. Ralph E. Hansmann
  • Mrs. Stanley H. Jones, Jr.*
  • Frank V. Phelps*
  • Cynthia* & Charles D.* Root, Jr.
  • John H.* & Winifred S.* Smith
  • Arthur S. Thompson*
  • Curtis R.* & Estelle K.* Wilhelm
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Edward J. Wynkoop, Jr.

Class of 1941
  • Margaret E. & Fel G.* Davies
  • Gordon M. Hayes*
  • Mrs. Frances Z. Keeler*

Class of 1942
  • Robert* & Martha Collins
  • William P. Doremus*
  • Charles* & Harriet* Eames
  • Mary Ann & Edward* Gelsthorpe
  • Dr. & Mrs.* George R. Gillmore
  • Albert M. & Linda Hartig
  • Frank B.* & Claire S. Leonard
  • Dwight Newton Lindley*
  • Robert Bradford Paddock* & Blair Alexander Paddock
  • Anthony K. Pomilio*
  • Donald K. Weber*
  • Anonymous (1)
     
Class of 1943
  • Otis M. Bigelow III*
  • William M. Bristol, III* & Mary Jayne Comey
  • Alexander R. Hamilton*
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Milton P. Kayle
  • James M. Kieffer
  • Lawrence B. Lindemer
  • David I. Mead, Jr.
  • Dr. Roy S. Moore, Jr.*
  • Hans H. Schambach
  • Robert N. Small*
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Charles B. Tennant
  • George Coffin Towe*
  • Dr. Richard J.* & Jean F. *Valone

Class of 1944
  • Molly & Joe Anderson
  • Patricia & Richard* Couper
  • Milt* & Nikki* Fillius
  • Earl E.* & Dorothy Z.* Huyck
  • John F. Marshall*
  • Mr. & Mrs. Matthew B. McCullough
  • Mrs. George Kenneth Mooney
  • Robert J. Page*
  • Mrs. Robert S. Parker*
  • Perry L. Pindar, Jr.*
  • James T. Rhind*
  • John B. Root*
  • W. Ben* & Ellen D. Sherwood
  • Robert D. & Bonnie J.* Stone
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1945
  • Ruth F.* & Clarence E. Aldridge
  • Ellis Bradford
  • Duy Hutchison*
  • Mrs. William D. Love, Jr.
  • Frederic Rueckert
  • Thomas G. & Carolyn K. Smiley
  • James C. Wilcox*
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1946
  • Dr.* & Mrs. John K. Backus
  • Charles G. Brink*
  • Robert G. Howard
  • James Kent, Jr.*
  • Edmund A.* & Nancy K. LeFevre
  • William G. McWilliams*

Class of 1947
  • Robert D.* & Claire Herkimer* Anwyl
  • Theodore Henry Miller Crampton* & Janet Wert Crampton
  • William H. & Elizabeth P. Girvan

Class of 1948
  • Dan Ferguson
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1949
  • Allan R. Law
  • George A. Rivers*
  • F. Eugene & Loretta Romano
  • Hugh A. Smith*
  • Charles J. Standish*
  • Walter N. Van Popering*
  • Dale P. Williams*
  • Anonymous (3)

Class of 1950
  • Barbara V. & Dean Alfange, Jr.
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Clair P. Babcock
  • E. M. Bakwin
  • Robert S. Bloomer, Jr.
  • Harold E. & Roxane Coleman
  • Robert C. & Susan S. Conklin
  • Albert A.* & Constance H.* Getman
  • Richard A. & Joan Grimley
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles W. Knapp
  • Mary & Quentin Knauer
  • John H. Moore
  • Marjorie B.* & Francis H.* Musselman
  • Charles F.*& Nancy G. Rice
  • Daniel L. Royce*
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* John F. Russell
  • Mallory & Dolores B. Stephens
  • S. Gilmer Towell
  • Keith Wellin
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1951
  • David P. Amerman
  • Donald H. Baldwin
  • Peter T. Cameron
  • Edward H., Jr. & Patricia W. Christ
  • R. Clinton & Barbara H. Emery
  • Sam Fairchild
  • Charles W. Farber*
  • Douglas C. Johnson*
  • William Kaufmann
  • Leonard E. Kingsley*
  • John F. Koenig*
  • Carl & Cordelia Menges
  • Donald & Elinor Pollock
  • Omar S. Pound*
 
Class of 1952
  • John R. Banks
  • Harold L., Jr.* & Betty* Ferris
  • W. Lawrence Gulick
  • Silas Keehn
  • Harry H. Love
  • William F. Love*
  • Charles McLouth III*
  • Frederick* & Patricia Selch
  • William R. & Geraldine G. Welsh
  • Donald K.* & Doris H.* Zellner

Class of 1953
  • Robert M. Abrams
  • Barbara & Alan Coleman
  • Antoine du Bourg*
  • Judith C. & Raymond R.* Goehring, Jr.
  • J. Ruskin Kerr*
  • William S. Prescott*
  • Jane & Connie Ring
  • Robert A. & Janet C. Scala
  • Jeffrey Steinkamp
  • Henry F. Szarowicz*
  • Anonymous (2)

Class of 1954
  • Kedar K. Adour
  • Russell D. Chapman
  • Mrs. Hamilton H. Kellogg*
  • Barbara & Quentin (Bud) Lyle
  • David A.* & Mary D. Nelson
  • Lyn Dumoulin & William T. Orth
  • Tom & Pat* Puffer
  • Harry A. & Genelda K. Woggon
     
Class of 1955
  • Clara Joe & Tom Fisher
  • Allen Hallock
  • Mrs. George L.T. Kerr
  • Kathryn & William Yeomans
     
Class of 1956
  • William S. Bradley
  • John F. Bush III*
  • Peter T. Cox
  • Bill & Marilyn Fivaz
  • H. Paul, M.D.* & Linda S. Lewis
  • Albert C. May, Jr.*
  • Anthony F. & Joan G.* Romano
  • David L. Rothstein
  • Robert T. Williams
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1957
  • Barbara* & Robert Barnes
  • William E. Braunlich
  • Bruno Colapietro
  • Ann* & Thomas A. Farrell
  • David H.* & Ann L. Hinchcliff
  • Richard H. & Jean M. May
  • Earle L.* & Elizabeth D. Schemerhorn
  • Anonymous (1)
Class of 1958
  • William E. Billings, Jr.
  • David Burner*
  • William S. Easton
  • Leon C. Gane*
  • Eveline & Henry V.Z. Hyde, Jr.
  • Gary W. Leonhardt*
  • James D. MacLennan
  • Ranlet Miner, Jr.
  • Patricia M. & Philip C. Mower
  • Haskell Rhett
  • Thomas C. Succop
  • Susan & Brent Wedding

Class of 1959
  • Barbara M. & Stephen H.* Anthony
  • The Dirvin Family
  • Paul W. Kremer*
  • Ann & Philip Mead
  • Craig L. Pritchard
  • Charles W. Ring
  • Theodore S. Smith, Jr.
  • The Solmssen Family
  • David M. Stratton
  • Bill & Amey Wieting
 
 Class of 1960
  • John & Beth Allen
  • Leland E. Ames
  • Dorothy & David Crabb
  • Daniel & Karen E. Gottovi
  • Timothy R. Hutchens
  • William J. & Deborah A. Pearson
  • Philip & Roberta Puschel
  • Sandy & Howard Schneider
Class of 1961
  • Dennis R. & Gail P. Baldwin
  • Mortimer B. Barron
  • Thomas R. Crane, Jr.
  • George H. Elferink & Shirley A. Strother
  • Dr. N. Timothy Hall
  • R.D. Boyd Harman
  • David B. Harris
  • J. Stephen & Ann M. Kittelberger
  • David E. Mason
  • Henry M. Pinkerton
  • Roderick McKay Ramsay
  • Anne O. & Stuart L. Scott
  • Charles O. & Sara E. Svenson
  • Howard J. Wilcox

Class of 1962
  • John & Geraldine J. Dobrasz
  • W. Leslie Peat
  • Susanne M. & John R. Weaver

Class of 1963
  • Lawrence A. DeLong
  • Peter B. Fischer
  • Sean K. & Sue-Ellen H. Fitzpatrick
  • Herbert & Toni Kestenbaum
  • George M. & Sandra J. Meslow
  • Paul H. & Constance M. Silverman
  • Alan R. Turner
  • Christopher H. Washburn
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1964
  • Peter E. & Elizabeth L. Bowles
  • Peter & Marilyn Cass
  • Susan & Terry Egnor
  • Mark & Janet Evans
  • Daniel D. & Karen V. Green
  • Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Hall
  • Dr. Jonathan H. Kinne
  • Roger M. Lewis
  • Art & Karen Massolo
  • Alan McCullough, Jr.*
  • Richard B. Stebbins
  • Milton J. & Caroline H. Walters
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1965
  • Stephen Bauer
  • Dr. Michael C. Brainerd & Dr. Donald F. Gerardi
  • John K. Gemmill*
  • Andrew F. Johnson & Raymond R. Robinson
  • Joel & Elizabeth Johnson
  • Michael & Donna Lane
  • Scott B. & Gladys G. Macdonough
  • Robert F. & Julia R. Parker
  • Thomas J. Pasko
  • Charles W. & Joy A. Sweet
  • Robert W. Wood
  • Mr. & Mrs. W.J. Woodin, Jr.
  • Anonymous (3)

Class of 1966
  • Charles A. & Barbara V. Dowd
  • Thomas H. & Joanne M. Gouge
  • D. Roger Howlett
  • James T. & Margot C. Mabie
  • Malcolm B. O'Malley
  • Thomas J. Schwarz
  • Stephen P. Steinberg
  • Woody Studenmund

Class of 1967
  • Peter Bingenheimer
  • Charles J. & Stephanie J. Bonenti
  • Thomas J. Crawford
  • Lee & Sue Garcia
  • Michael C. Lang
  • Richard M. Leisner
  • Daniel D. Shonn, Jr.
  • Peter L. Yeager

Class of 1968
  • Roderick G. Baldwin
  • Donald L. Conover & Deborah A. McGlauflin
  • Alexander B. & Dedria Cruden
  • Marshall C. & Paula J. Henry
  • William T. Semple
  • Thomas B. Wheeler
  • Charles W.D. Woodward
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1969
  • Michael R. & Sandra S. Bruce
  • Richard D. Chapman
  • Keith W. & Robyn A. Daniel
  • Peter & Lenore Verrill
  • David A. White

Class of 1970
  • Kenneth J. Blume
  • Carlton J. Dasent
  • Lynn G. & Wilson C. Everhart, Jr.
  • Kevin & Karen Kennedy
  • Ralph J. Menconi, II
  • Martin J. & Betteann L. Sherman
  • Frederick & Joanne Soued
  • Frank H. Valone

Class of 1971
  • Thomas J. Cooper
  • Paul Crumrine
  • W. Lee Gragg, II*
  • Mr. & Mrs. Arthur J. Kalita
  • Robert F. Kuhling, Jr. & Michelle D. Wilcox
  • George F. Little II
  • Robert H. & Lydia S. McGowan
  • Ronald H. Mechur
  • Charles W. & Marjorie Z. Van Vlack
  • Jack, Jr. & Lynda A. Withiam
  • Mr. & Mrs. Jaime E. Yordan
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1972
  • Scott W. Belleman
  • Jonathan Cohn
  • Paul J. Flynn
  • George H. Gray
  • Andrew E. & Edith C. Peterson
  • G. Jeremiah & Gail S. Ryan
 
Kirkland Class of 1972
  • Susan Bickford

Class of 1973
  • Stuart J. Hamilton
  • Richard A. Kavesh
  • Mark Rice
  • Roy H. Schecter & Karen Sahulka
  • Stephen C. & Debbie J. Small
  • Thomas A. & Jane M.Thompson
     
Kirkland Class of 1973
  • Barbara Brewer Clark & Barkley Clark

Class of 1974
  • Glen S. & Beth W. Gilbert
  • Jeffrey Cooch Hewitt
  • Donald R. & Diane S. Kendall, Jr.
  • Laurie & Benjamin Madonia
  • Douglas E. & Diana K. Singer
  • Edward G. Watkins
  • Anonymous (1)
     
Kirkland Class of 1974
  • Maria D. Zammit & R. Michael Graham

Class of 1975
  • John B. & Kimberly M. Emerson
  • John S. Hutchins
  • Joseph C. & Joan Konen
  • Peter M. Sluys*

Kirkland Class of 1975
  • Beth Starr Martin

Class of 1976
  • David Harris Baker, Sr.
  • Roger H. & Bridget Ryan Berman
  • Stephen E. Haweeli
  • Anthony K. Scoon & Patricia A. Shepherd
  • Alan H. Silverman
  • Walter Stugis
  • Charles H. Tint

Kirkland Class of 1976
  • Arla Altman
  • Margaret K. Considine*

Class of 1977
  • Donald J. & Joni S. Chizzonite
  • Deborah B. & Karl F. Schoch, Jr.

Kirkland Class of 1977
  • Elizabeth P. Hawkins
  • Susan E. Skerritt

Class of 1978
  • K. Blake Darcy & Stephanie B. Prisch
  • Chip & Barbara Greene
  • Philip L. Hawkins
  • Marc S. Komisarow & Brenda L. Mooney
  • Peter E. Smith
  • Anonymous (1)

Kirkland Class of 1978
  • Catherine M. Fahey
  • Anne Bigham Hutchins
  • Anonymous (2)

Class of 1979
  • Steven A. Culbertson
  • John Hewko
  • Ann B. Hutchins
  • Richard F. & Deborah A. Kadlick
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1980
  • Jon E. Englund
  • Robert E. & Louise Fryklund
  • Linda E. Johnson & Harold W. Pote*
  • Alejandra N. Longarini-Gutierrez & Albert J. Gutierrez
  • Stephen W. & Roseanne D. Starnes
  • John W. & Karen D. Wayman
     
Class of 1981
  • Sanford A. Bristol
  • D. Chad & Kathleen W. Davis
  • Paddy J. & Vikki B. McGuire
  • David H. & Patricia H. Steinwedell

Class of 1982
  • Thomas E. Abrams
  • Mary McLean Evans
  • Katherine Cooper Hastings
  • Kraig H. Kayser
  • Peter A. Nelson
  • Mary Varisco Seidner

Class of 1983
  • Marie R. Carole
  • Gregory L. & Jean M. Gilroy
  • Cheryl C. Yakey

Class of 1984
  • Thomas M. & Deborah S. Finn
  • Timothy B. & Aliina Hopkins
  • Elizabeth Finegan Menges
  • Robert F. & Karen S. Reed
  • Adam L. Seidner
  • Clyde C. Tuggle
  • Anonymous (2)

Class of 1985
  • Gretchen M. & Brian Grad
  • Catherine D. & Elliott E. Masie
  • Peter W. Menges
  • Beth & Greg Robitaille
  • Robert S. Simon

Class of 1986
  • Magdalena Cynkutis-Simon
  • Stefan W. Engelhardt
  • Tracy Smith & Scott C. Fauver
     
Class of 1987
  • Monique L. & Eric A. Holloway

Class of 1988
  • Susan E. Hanifin & Kevin A. Cotter
  • Petros G. & Lina A. Toledo Kitsos
  • Valerie J. Schmitt & Rob Levine

Class of 1989
  • Thomas M. Salatte & Christopher C. Bendixen
  • Kathryn Smith Williams & Arnold Fitger Williams
     
Class of 1990
  • M. Eileen Kelsh & Kenneth Ambach
  • Mandy C. Rosenblum & Elizabeth J. Hecht
     
Class of 1991
  • John W. & Amanda J. Elliott
  • Rebekah Sassi & Kirk T. Berlenbach
  • Tiffany-Dian Thomas-Tweed & Scott F. Tweed
  • Timothy D. & Evita Twerdahl

Class of 1992
  • Ward V. & Kimberly M. Halverson
  • Scott W. Russell
  • Elizabeth L. Sporte & Matt Ehn
  • Scott M. & LynnErin McNeil Tyler

Class of 1993
  • Charles W. & Katherine Winn Boyer
  • Craig Selimotic Danforth
  • Patrick R. St. Amant

Class of 1994
  • Anthony P. Lacavaro & Athena Devlin
  • Sona Virdi

Class of 1995
  • Melissa R. & Charles E. Calvert
  • Alexandra B. Stevens & Jeffrey A. Cooper

Class of 1996
  • Jared H. & Amanda A. Bowling
  • Frederick E.A. Bush
  • Jack R. Selby
 
Class of 1997
  • Kate H. & Robert T. Naughton

Class of 1998
  • Samantha P. & Stephen P. Finkelstein

Class of 1999
  •  Andrew W. Begley*

Class of 2000
  • Sara L. Jackson

Class of 2001
  •  Kari A. Diamond & David Kayiatos

Class of 2003
  • Meagan E. Burke
  • Maurice I. Owen-Michaane
  • David T. Steadman
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 2005
  • Sara F. Messier
  • Alexander H. Webb II
     
Class of 2006
  •  Brook T. Wolcott
     
Class of 2007
  •  William T. Hutchison
     
Class of 2008
  • Anonymous (1)
     
Class of 2009
  • Robert S. Brewer
  • Phillip J. Hoying
  • Thomas J. Kobayashi
     
Class of 2010
  •  Axel J. Azcue
  • Sarah E. Minton
     
Class of 2012
  • Zijun Zhang

Parents & Grandparents
  • Mr. & Mrs. James D. Andrews P'88*
  • Walter Beinecke, Jr.* P'72, P'80, GP'94, GP'98, GP'03
  • Mrs. Robert S. Bloomer, Sr.* P'50
  • J. Frederick & Carol Bush P'96
  • Daniel J. & Sherry A. Carrigan P'05, P'07
  • Linda & Ken Cutler P'05
  • Richard M. & Barbara M. Detwiler P'15
  • Alexander Ewing, Sr. P'69, GP'04
  • Fenggui Fu P'85, P'91, P'96*
  • Patricia Haines* PP'61
  • Nina E. Hastings* P'58*
  • Harold H.* & Betsy Healy, Jr. P'78
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Henry W. Johnson P'65, GP'93
  • Nancy M.* & Victor S.* Johnson, Jr. P'71
  • Dr. & Mrs. Thomas P. Lacey P'81
  • Jeonghun Lee P'13
  • Dennis P. & Ann Marie Lynch P'88, '93, '06
  • Maureen T. McCarthy P'07
  • Janice Parrott P'81
  • Vera Philipps* P'66*
  • Stephen S. & Mary Ann Phillips P'07
  • Mr. & Mrs. Frederick G. Rittner P'81*, P'88
  • Dorothy K. Rose* P'59*
  • George L. Savory* P'55*
  • David J. & Randi S. Sorin P'07, '10
  • Barbara G. Starnes P'80
  • Mary Kent-Miller Tennant* P'58*
  • Ted & Gretchen Keehn Thomsen P'75
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Francis E. Townley P'70
  • Marjorie Z. Van Arsdale* P'72*
  • Anonymous (2)
     
Friends
  • Nancy & Dean Abelon
  • J. Malcolm Allan
  • John Low Baldwin*
  • Ann Barthold*
  • Eloise B. Bender*
  • John W. Blyth*
  • Lisa Harden Brickey
  • Elizabeth Brown*
  • Elizabeth N. Buckley, granddaughter of Samuel Hopkins Adams, 1891
  • J. Martin & Barbara Carovano
  • Hazel M. Carter*
  • Robert L. Clark*
  • Donna Cote*
  • Marcia T. Dawson*
  • C. Thomas Easterly*
  • Eleanor F. Green*
  • John B. Jackson*
  • Evelyn Jadot*
  • Ismene Kalaris*
  • Edwin B. Lee, Jr.
  • Lois F. Lewis*
  • Frank K. Lorenz
  • Archibald L. Love*
  • Elizabeth J. McCormack
  • Joseph F. McCrindle*
  • Phyllis S. Miner*
  • Winifred & Peter Mund
  • Catherine W. Palmer*
  • Katherine Parsons*
  • Katherine P. Payne*
  • Miguel A. Perez*
  • Louise Pike*
  • Laura Provenzano
  • Josephine R. Pursell*
  • Olive S. Quackenbush*
  • Jane Fonda Randolph*
  • Robert W. Risan*
  • Spencer J. Roemer*
  • Jack & Rhoda Rose
  • Brian M. & Christine Sagrestano
  • Nancy Ferguson Seeley
  • Jenifer O. Smith*
  • Jeannette E. Snyder*
  • Richard C. & Elizabeth Tantillo
  • Eleanor & Sidney* Wertimer
  • Phillip M. Zabriskie
  • Anonymous (3)

 

At Your Service

Hamilton makes a number of resources available to you, including the following:

Email Ben Madonia '74 or Joni Chizzonite or call 1-866-729-0317 for more information.

Cupola