051693CA-0FE3-0F45-BBAC830FD600DF7F
7981DC1A-D297-BE7A-2ABBAF799715E41C

Events
866-729-0319
315-859-4648 (fax)

Alumni Relations
alumni@hamilton.edu
866-729-0314
315-859-4648 (fax)

Annual Giving
giving@hamilton.edu
866-729-0315

Planning Your Gift

Joel Bristol Associates

The Joel Bristol Associates is named for one of the original supporters of the Hamilton-Oneida Academy, Joel Bristol, whose family has long been associated with the College.  Donors who have made provisions for Hamilton through their estate plans or planned gifts qualify as members of this recognition society.

Please advise the College if you have included Hamilton in your estate plan, would like to, or are interested in making a planned gift, so you may be thanked and honored as a Joel Bristol Associate.

Email Ben Madonia '74 or Joni Chizzonite or call 1-866-729-0317 for more information.

Members as of June 30, 2015

Class of 1909
  • Paull Baum*
  • Paul D. Kneeland*
     
Class of 1912
  • Albert Haines Wallace* & Pauline W.* Peternella
     
Class of 1914
  • Taylor S.* & Patti H.* Abernathy
     
Class of 1915
  • Robert* & Pearl* Higbie
  • Paul L. King*
 
Class of 1917
  •  William M. Bristol, Jr.*
 
Class of 1918
  • John H.* & Dorothy* Bruins
  • Frank* & Marion* Colridge
     
Class of 1920
  • Mr. * & Mrs.* Edgar W. Couper
     
Class of 1921
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* William C. Bolenius
     
Class of 1922
  • John D. Hamilton*
 
Class of 1923
  • Robert H. Chastney*

Class of 1924
  • Romeyn F.* & Alta* Culver
  • Donald A. Hamilton*
  • George* & Emily* Marks
  • Nathaniel H. McGiffin, Jr.*

Class of 1925
  • Howard M. Bingham*
  • Charles E. Doll, Jr.*
  • Dr.* & Mrs.* Philip L. Gray
  • Mrs. John McMaster*
  • Mrs. A. Russell Thompson*
  • Richmond E.* & Marion R.* Thompson
  • Archibald P. Wayne*
  • Harry D. Yates*

Class of 1927
  • Kathryn* & Burton C.* Belden
  • Doane C. Comstock*
  • Leon H. Lyons*
  • D. Malcolm* & J. Claire* McMartin
  • M. Carleton* & Hilda Y.* Virkler
  • Homer Wakerly*

Class of 1928
  • Mrs. William Bannerman*
  • Donald D. Bradley*
  • Vincent S.* & Nancy* Jones
  • Katherine Fisher King*
  • Mrs. Reginald W. Lyon*
  • Kenneth W. Watters*

Class of 1929
  • William Tod * & Rosemae* Campbell, Jr.
  • Mrs. A.R. Crane*
  • Chamberlain Ferry*
  • Mrs. Robert D. Gage*
  • Mrs. Lester C. Huested*
  • Lawrence L. Mulcahy, Jr.*

Class of 1930
  • Alaric R. Bailey*
  • Paul E. Brown*
  • Mrs. Maurice Jenks*
  • Milton P. Kinsey*
  • George E. Miller*
  • John H. Niemeyer*
  • P. V. Rogers*
  • Mrs. Stedman D. Tuthill*

Class of 1931
  • Wilmer* & Esther* Bresee
  • Robert C. Carpenter*
  • Leslie E.* & Katherine D.* Eggleston
  • Howard A.* & Frances O.* Lawrence
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Robert T. Morrison
  • Robert L.* & Linda C.* Wilson

Class of 1932
  • Mildred S.* & George W.* Brown
  • Wilson L. Coward*
  • Marian Pritchard Forsythe*
  • Henry T.* & Helen S.* Maijgren
  • Marsden Tuthill*
  • Newt* & Jinnie White

Class of 1933
  • Samuel Ayers*
  • William H.* & Marjory B.* Corwin
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Anthony Cosentino
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Chauncey D. Cowles
  • Mac Diggs*
  • Mrs. Frode Jensen*
  • Frederick T. Keeler*
  • Gifford M.* & Rebecca G.* LLoyd
  • Jeanette B.* & Donald L.* Martin
  • Mrs. Thomas F. Robertson*
  • Harold W. Symonds*
  • Charles Lafayette* & Clare D.* Todd
  • Henry Work*

Class of 1934
  • Lavinia R. Buck*
  • Coleman* & Mary Poston* Burke
  • George* & Phyllis Collins
  • Jan L. Deelman*
  • John Dengler*
  • David A. Fraser*
  • William G. Roehrick*

Class of 1935
  • J. Donald Ahearn*
  • Richard J.* & Winifred C.* Brandt
  • Franklin Ely*
  • Frederick Carlos Ferry, Jr.*
  • Hugh R. Jones*
  • Sol M. Linowitz*
  • Lewis S.* & Elizabeth H. Rathbun
  • Grace R. Reed*
  • William K. Van Allen*
  • Anonymous (2)

Class of 1936
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* David E. Basten
  • George P. Bates*
  • Ordine C. Beakes*
  • William James Chase*
  • Robert E.* & Mary T.* Coon
  • James S.D. Cooper*
  • H. Wilmot DeGraff*
  • James Taylor Dunn*
  • John Bennett Hatfield, Sr.*
  • Frank W. McKee*
  • Warren R. Montgomery, Jr.*
  • Edward A. Nichols*
  • Elihu Root III*
  • C. Marsden* & Helen* Vanderwaart

Class of 1937
  • F. Andrew Brown*
  • Jean & Frank* Clark
  • Arthur A.* & Joyce* Darrigrand
  • Henry C. Estabrook*
  • John Gray*
  • C. Russell Phelps*
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Mahlon F. Stilwell
     
Class of 1938
  • H. Allen* & Geraldine* Carroll
  • Robert L. deCourcy*
  • Dr.* & Mrs.* David M. Ellis
  • Judith Getman Henry*
  • Maryann & Alfred* Putnam
  • Morton C. Treadway, Jr.*
  • Mrs. Mathews C. Waddell*
  • George R.* & Frances S.* Waddington

Class of 1939
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* David C. Childs
  • Anthony R. D'Agostino, Jr.*
  • Alfred L. DeSanctis*
  • David J.* & Muriel* Doyle
  • John B. Hawley*
  • W. Allenby Jones*
  • Priscilla & Frank* Merritt
  • G. Roger* & Lynn* Weeden

Class of 1940
  • Van Caldwell*
  • Mrs. Donald S. Connell*
  • John F.* & Stella H.* DeBernardis
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Farley G. Fish
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Ralph E. Hansmann
  • Mrs. Stanley H. Jones, Jr.*
  • Frank V. Phelps*
  • Cynthia* & Charles D.* Root, Jr.
  • John H.* & Winifred S.* Smith
  • Arthur S. Thompson*
  • Curtis R.* & Estelle K.* Wilhelm
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Edward J. Wynkoop, Jr.

Class of 1941
  • Margaret E. & Fel G.* Davies
  • Gordon M. Hayes*
  • Mrs. Frances Z. Keeler*

Class of 1942
  • Robert* & Martha Collins
  • William P. Doremus*
  • Charles* & Harriet* Eames
  • Mary Ann & Edward* Gelsthorpe
  • Dr. & Mrs.* George R. Gillmore
  • Albert M. & Linda Hartig
  • Frank B.* & Claire S. Leonard
  • Dwight Newton Lindley*
  • Robert Bradford Paddock* & Blair Alexander Paddock
  • Anthony K. Pomilio*
  • Donald K. Weber*
  • Anonymous (1)
     
Class of 1943
  • Otis M. Bigelow III*
  • William M. Bristol, III* & Mary Jayne Comey
  • Alexander R. Hamilton*
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Milton P. Kayle
  • James M. Kieffer
  • Lawrence B. Lindemer
  • David I. Mead, Jr.
  • Dr. Roy S. Moore, Jr.*
  • Henry B.* &  Joan E.* Nesbitt
  • Hans H. Schambach
  • Robert N. Small*
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Charles B. Tennant
  • George Coffin Towe*
  • Dr. Richard J.* & Jean F.* Valone

Class of 1944
  • Molly & Joe Anderson
  • Patricia* & Richard* Couper
  • Milt* & Nikki* Fillius
  • Earl E.* & Dorothy Z.* Huyck
  • John F. Marshall*
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Matthew B. McCullough
  • Mrs. George Kenneth Mooney
  • Robert J. Page*
  • Mrs. Robert S. Parker*
  • Perry L. Pindar, Jr.*
  • James T. Rhind*
  • John B. Root*
  • W. Ben* & Ellen D.* Sherwood
  • Robert D. & Bonnie J.* Stone
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1945
  • Ruth F.* & Clarence E.* Aldridge
  • Ellis Bradford*
  • Duy Hutchison*
  • Mrs. William D. Love, Jr.
  • Frederic Rueckert
  • Thomas G. & Carolyn K. Smiley
  • James C. Wilcox*
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1946
  • Dr.* & Mrs. John K. Backus
  • Charles G. Brink*
  • Robert G. Howard
  • James Kent, Jr.*
  • Edmund A.* & Nancy K. LeFevre
  • William G. McWilliams*

Class of 1947
  • Robert D.* & Claire Herkimer* Anwyl
  • Theodore Henry Miller Crampton* & Janet Wert Crampton
  • William H. & Elizabeth P. Girvan

Class of 1948
  • Dan Ferguson
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1949
  • Allan R. Law*
  • Frederick W. McGarity*
  • Franklin E. Parks*
  • George A. Rivers*
  • F. Eugene & Loretta Romano
  • Hugh A. Smith*
  • Charles J. Standish*
  • Walter N. Van Popering*
  • Dale P. Williams*
  • Anonymous (3)

Class of 1950
  • Barbara V. & Dean Alfange, Jr.
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Clair P. Babcock
  • E. M. Bakwin
  • Robert S. Bloomer, Jr.
  • Harold E. & Roxane Coleman
  • Robert C. & Susan S. Conklin
  • Albert A.* & Constance H.* Getman
  • Richard A. & Joan Grimley
  • Mr.* & Mrs. Charles W. Knapp
  • Mary & Quentin Knauer
  • John H. Moore
  • Marjorie B.* & Francis H.* Musselman
  • Charles F.*& Nancy G. Rice
  • Daniel L. Royce*
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* John F. Russell
  • Mallory & Dolores B. Stephens
  • S. Gilmer Towell
  • Keith Wellin*
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1951
  • David P. Amerman
  • Donald H. Baldwin
  • Peter T. Cameron
  • Edward H., Jr. & Patricia W. Christ
  • R. Clinton & Barbara H. Emery
  • Sam Fairchild*
  • Charles W. Farber*
  • Douglas C. Johnson*
  • William Kaufmann*
  • Leonard E. Kingsley*
  • John F. Koenig*
  • Carl & Cordelia Menges
  • Donald & Elinor Pollock
  • Omar S. Pound*
 
Class of 1952
  • John R. Banks
  • Harold L., Jr.* & Betty* Ferris
  • W. Lawrence Gulick
  • Silas Keehn
  • Harry H. Love
  • William F. Love*
  • Charles McLouth III*
  • Frederick* & Patricia* Selch
  • William R. & Geraldine G. Welsh
  • Donald K.* & Doris H.* Zellner

Class of 1953
  • Robert M. Abrams
  • Barbara & Alan Coleman
  • Antoine du Bourg*
  • Judith C. & Raymond R.* Goehring, Jr.
  • J. Ruskin Kerr*
  • William S. Prescott*
  • Jane & Connie Ring
  • Robert A. & Janet C. Scala
  • Jeffrey Steinkamp
  • Henry F. Szarowicz*
  • Anonymous (2)

Class of 1954
  • Kedar K. Adour
  • Russell D. Chapman
  • Mrs. Hamilton H. Kellogg*
  • Barbara & Quentin (Bud) Lyle
  • David A.* & Mary D. Nelson
  • Tom & Pat* Puffer
Class of 1955
  • Clara Joe & Tom Fisher
  • Allen Hallock
  • Mrs. George L.T. Kerr
  • Kathryn & William Yeomans
     
Class of 1956
  • William S. Bradley
  • John F. Bush III*
  • Peter T. Cox*
  • Bill & Marilyn Fivaz
  • H. Paul, M.D.* & Linda S. Lewis
  • Albert C. May, Jr.*
  • Anthony F. & Joan G.* Romano
  • David L. Rothstein
  • Edgar J. Smith*
  • Robert T. Williams*
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1957
  • Barbara* & Robert Barnes
  • William E. Braunlich
  • Bruno Colapietro
  • Ann* & Thomas A. Farrell
  • David H.* & Ann L. Hinchcliff
  • Richard H. & Jean M. May
  • Earle L.* & Elizabeth D. Schemerhorn
  • Anonymous (1)
Class of 1958
  • William E. Billings, Jr.
  • David Burner*
  • Christopher W.* & Catherine C. Covert
  • William S. Easton
  • Leon C. Gane*
  • Eveline & Henry V.Z. Hyde, Jr.
  • Gary W. Leonhardt*
  • James D. MacLennan
  • Ranlet Miner, Jr.
  • Patricia M. & Philip C. Mower
  • Haskell Rhett
  • Thomas C. Succop
  • Susan & Brent Wedding

Class of 1959
  • Barbara M. & Stephen H.* Anthony
  • The Dirvin Family
  • Paul W. Kremer*
  • Ann & Philip Mead
  • Craig L. Pritchard
  • Charles W. Ring
  • Theodore S. Smith, Jr.*
  • The Solmssen Family
  • David M. Stratton
  • Bill & Amey Wieting
 
 Class of 1960
  • John & Beth Allen
  • Leland E. Ames
  • Dorothy & David Crabb
  • Daniel & Karen E. Gottovi
  • Timothy R. Hutchens
  • William J. & Deborah A. Pearson
  • Philip & Roberta Puschel
  • Sandy & Howard Schneider
     
Class of 1961
  • Dennis R. & Gail P. Baldwin
  • Mortimer B. Barron
  • Thomas R. Crane, Jr.
  • George H. Elferink & Shirley A. Strother
  • Dr. N. Timothy Hall
  • R.D. Boyd Harman
  • David B. Harris
  • J. Stephen & Ann M. Kittelberger
  • David E. Mason
  • Henry M. Pinkerton
  • Roderick McKay Ramsay
  • Anne O. & Stuart L. Scott
  • Charles O. & Sara E. Svenson
  • Howard J. Wilcox
     
Class of 1962
  • John* & Geraldine J. Dobrasz
  • W. Leslie Peat
  • Susanne M. & John R. Weaver
     
Class of 1963
  • Lynn J. & Lynne A. Barden
  • Lawrence A. DeLong
  • Peter B. Fischer
  • Sean K. & Sue-Ellen H. Fitzpatrick
  • Herbert & Toni Kestenbaum
  • George M. & Sandra J. Meslow
  • Paul H. & Constance M. Silverman
  • Alan R. Turner
  • Christopher H. Washburn
  • Anonymous (1)
Class of 1964
  • Peter E. & Elizabeth L. Bowles
  • Peter & Marilyn Cass
  • Susan & Terry Egnor
  • Mark & Janet Evans
  • Daniel D. & Karen V. Green
  • Mr. & Mrs. Richard A. Hall
  • Scott & Ellen Hand
  • Dr. Jonathan H. Kinne
  • Roger M. Lewis
  • Art & Karen Massolo
  • Alan McCullough, Jr.*
  • Richard B. Stebbins
  • Jonathan C. Vick & Lael Montgomery
  • Sherwood M. & Anne N. Walls
  • Milton J. & Caroline H. Walters
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1965
  • Stephen Bauer
  • Alan B. & Jennifer G. Booth
  • John B. & Flora C. D'Arcy
  • Timothy O., Jr. & Michelle D. Fanning
  • Dr. Michael C. Brainerd & Dr. Donald F. Gerardi
  • John K. Gemmill*
  • Andrew F. Johnson & Raymond R. Robinson
  • Joel & Elizabeth Johnson
  • Michael & Donna Lane
  • Scott B. & Gladys G. Macdonough
  • Robert F. & Julia R. Parker
  • Thomas J. Pasko
  • Robert C. & Sandra P. Pomeroy
  • Stephen R. & Sandra M. Rounds
  • Charles W. & Joy A. Sweet
  • William S. & Janet K. Weaver
  • Robert W. Wood
  • Mr. & Mrs. W.J. Woodin, Jr.
  • Anonymous (3)

Class of 1966
  • Curtis L. Decker
  • Charles A. & Barbara V. Dowd
  • Thomas H. & Joanne M. Gouge
  • D. Roger Howlett
  • James T. & Margot C. Mabie
  • F. William McClelland
  • Malcolm B. O'Malley
  • Thomas J. Schwarz
  • Stephen P. Steinberg
  • Woody Studenmund

Class of 1967
  • Robert W. & Cynthia C. Barker
  • Peter Bingenheimer
  • Charles J. & Stephanie J. Bonenti
  • Thomas J. Crawford*
  • Lee & Sue Garcia
  • Michael C. Lang
  • Richard M. Leisner
  • Daniel D. Shonn, Jr.
  • Peter L. Yeager

Class of 1968
  • Roderick G. Baldwin
  • Donald L. Conover & Deborah A. McGlauflin
  • Alexander B. & Dedria Cruden
  • Marshall C. & Paula J. Henry
  • Bruce E. Hogman
  • William T. Semple
  • Thomas B. Wheeler
  • Charles W.D. Woodward
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1969
  • Michael R. & Sandra S. Bruce
  • Richard D. Chapman
  • Keith W. & Robyn A. Daniel
  • Peter & Lenore Verrill
  • David A. White

Class of 1970
  • Kenneth J. Blume
  • James S. Campobello & Vicky Davison
  • Carlton J. Dasent
  • Lynn G. & Wilson C. Everhart, Jr.
  • Kevin & Karen Kennedy
  • Ralph J. Menconi, II
  • Martin J. & Betteann L. Sherman
  • Frederick & Joanne Soued
  • Frank H. Valone

Class of 1971
  • Thomas J. Cooper
  • Paul Crumrine
  • W. Lee Gragg, II*
  • Mr. & Mrs. Arthur J. Kalita
  • Robert F. Kuhling, Jr. & Michelle D. Wilcox
  • George F. Little II
  • Robert H. & Lydia S. McGowan
  • Ronald H. Mechur
  • Charles W. & Marjorie Z. Van Vlack
  • Jack, Jr. & Lynda A. Withiam
  • William W. & Pamela B. Wright
  • Mr. & Mrs. Jaime E. Yordan
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1972
  • Scott W. Belleman
  • Jonathan Cohn
  • Paul J. Flynn
  • George H. Gray
  • Alfred C. Groff
  • Jon A.L. Hysell & Barbara T. Britt-Hysell
  • Andrew E. & Edith C. Peterson
  • G. Jeremiah & Gail S. Ryan
 
Kirkland Class of 1972
  • Susan Bickford
  • Elspeth Savage McClelland

Class of 1973
  • Stuart J. Hamilton
  • Richard A. Kavesh
  • Mark Rice
  • Roy H. Schecter & Karen Sahulka
  • Stephen C. & Debbie J. Small
  • Thomas A. & Jane M.Thompson
  • John N. Villios & Nancy Kriegel
     
Kirkland Class of 1973
  • Barbara Brewer Clark & Barkley Clark

Class of 1974
  • Glen S. & Beth W. Gilbert
  • Jeffrey Cooch Hewitt
  • Donald R. & Diane S. Kendall, Jr.
  • Laurie & Benjamin Madonia
  • Douglas E. & Diana K. Singer
  • Edward G. Watkins
  • Anonymous (1)
     
Kirkland Class of 1974
  • Lynne Hochheiser Groff
  • Maria D. Zammit & R. Michael Graham

Class of 1975
  • John B. & Kimberly M. Emerson
  • John S. Hutchins
  • Joseph C. & Joan Konen
  • Peter M. Sluys*
  • Douglas R. & Laura Wright

Kirkland Class of 1975
  • Beth Starr Martin

Class of 1976
  • David Harris Baker, Sr.
  • Roger H. & Bridget Ryan Berman
  • Stephen E. Haweeli
  • Anthony K. Scoon & Patricia A. Shepherd
  • Alan H. Silverman
  • Walter Stugis
  • Charles H. Tint

Kirkland Class of 1976
  • Arla Altman
  • Margaret K. Considine*

Class of 1977
  • Donald J. & Joni S. Chizzonite
  • Deborah B. & Karl F. Schoch, Jr.
  • Philip I. & Terry C. Weinberg

Kirkland Class of 1977
  • Carol Travis Friscia & Anthony J. Friscia
  • Elizabeth P. Hawkins
  • Susan E. Skerritt

Class of 1978
  • K. Blake Darcy & Stephanie B. Prisch
  • Chip & Barbara Greene
  • Philip L. Hawkins
  • Scott G. Klein
  • Marc S. Komisarow & Brenda L. Mooney
  • Peter E. Smith
  • Andrew W. Wilson
  • Anonymous (1)

Kirkland Class of 1978
  • Catherine M. Fahey
  • Anne Bigham Hutchins
  • Anonymous (2)

Class of 1979
  • Steven A. Culbertson
  • John Hewko
  • Harold L. Husovsky & Susan Stred
  • Ann B. Hutchins
  • Richard F. & Deborah A. Kadlick
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 1980
  • Jon E. Englund
  • Robert E. & Louise Fryklund
  • Linda E. Johnson & Harold W. Pote*
  • Alejandra N. Longarini-Gutierrez & Albert J. Gutierrez
  • Stephen W. & Roseanne D. Starnes
  • John W. & Karen D. Wayman
     
Class of 1981
  • Sanford A. Bristol
  • D. Chad & Kathleen W. Davis
  • Paddy J. & Vikki B. McGuire
  • David H. & Patricia H. Steinwedell

Class of 1982
  • Thomas E. Abrams
  • Mary McLean Evans
  • Katherine Cooper Hastings
  • Kraig H. Kayser
  • Peter A. Nelson
  • Mary Varisco Seidner

Class of 1983
  • Marie R. Carole
  • John J. & Mary J. Christopher
  • Gregory L. & Jean M. Gilroy
  • Cheryl C. Yakey

Class of 1984
  • Thomas M. & Deborah S. Finn
  • Timothy B. & Aliina Hopkins
  • Elizabeth Finegan Menges
  • Robert F. & Karen S. Reed
  • Adam L. Seidner
  • Clyde C. Tuggle
  • Anonymous (2)

Class of 1985
  • Abigail W. & John A. Brady III
  • Gretchen M. & Brian Grad
  • Catherine D. & Elliott E. Masie
  • Peter W. Menges
  • Beth & Greg Robitaille
  • Robert S. Simon
  • Kathryn Breslin & Mason B. Wells II

Class of 1986
  • Magdalena Cynkutis-Simon
  • Stefan W. Engelhardt
  • Tracy Smith & Scott C. Fauver
     
Class of 1987
  • Monique L. & Eric A. Holloway

Class of 1988
  • Robert E. Feighan
  • Susan E. Hanifin & Kevin A. Cotter
  • Petros G. & Lina A. Toledo Kitsos
  • Valerie J. Schmitt & Rob Levine

Class of 1989
  • Thomas M. Salatte & Christopher C. Bendixen
  • Frank C. & Kimberly Vlossak
  • Kathryn Smith Williams & Arnold Fitger Williams
     
Class of 1990
  • John G. Cressey
  • Stacey Vaughn Feighan
  • M. Eileen Kelsh & Kenneth Ambach
  • Paul R. & Jennifer C. Reichert
  • Mandy C. Rosenblum & Elizabeth J. Hecht
     
Class of 1991
  • John W. & Amanda J. Elliott
  • Rebekah Sassi & Kirk T. Berlenbach
  • Tiffany-Dian Thomas-Tweed & Scott F. Tweed
  • Timothy D. & Evita Twerdahl

Class of 1992
  • Brian E. & Kathryn Chiappinelli
  • Ward V. & Kimberly M. Halverson
  • Scott W. Russell
  • Elizabeth L. Sporte & Matt Ehn
  • Scott M. & LynnErin McNeil Tyler

Class of 1993
  • Charles W. & Katherine Winn Boyer
  • Craig Selimotic Danforth
  • Patrick R. St. Amant

Class of 1994
  • Aditya Bhasin & Catherine H. Lamont
  • Anthony P. Lacavaro & Athena Devlin
  • Sona Virdi

Class of 1995
  • Melissa R. & Charles E. Calvert
  • Alexandra B. Stevens & Jeffrey A. Cooper

Class of 1996
  • Jared H. & Amanda A. Bowling
  • Frederick E.A. Bush
  • Anthony J. Pasiak II
  • Jack R. Selby
 
Class of 1997
  • Kate H. & Robert T. Naughton

Class of 1998
  • Samantha P. & Stephen P. Finkelstein
 
Class of 1999
  •  Andrew W. Begley*
 
Class of 2000
  • Sara L. Jackson
  • Richard A. Stieglitz, Jr.
 
Class of 2001
  •  Kari A. Diamond & David Kayiatos

Class of 2003
  • Meagan E. Burke
  • Maurice I. Owen-Michaane
  • David T. Steadman
  • Anonymous (1)

Class of 2005
  • Bobby & Rebecca Cpin
  • Sara F. Messier
  • Alexander H. Webb II
     
Class of 2006
  •  Brook T. Wolcott
     
Class of 2007
  • Michael M. Berube
  • William T. Hutchison
     
Class of 2008
  • Britt A. Freitag
  • Anonymous (1)
     
Class of 2009
  • Robert S. Brewer
  • Phillip J. Hoying
  • Thomas J. Kobayashi
     
Class of 2010
  •  Axel J. Azcue
  • Sarah E. Minton
     
Class of 2012
  • Zijun Zhang

Parents & Grandparents
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* James D. Andrews P'88*
  • Elizabeth T. & Michael M. Beaudrias P'06
  • Walter Beinecke, Jr.* P'72, P'80, GP'94, GP'98, GP'03
  • Mrs. Robert S. Bloomer, Sr.* P'50
  • J. Frederick & Carol Bush P'96
  • Daniel J. & Sherry A. Carrigan P'05, P'07
  • Linda & Ken Cutler P'05
  • Richard M. & Barbara M. Detwiler P'15
  • Alexander Ewing, Sr.* P'69, GP'04
  • Fenggui Fu P'85, '91, '96*
  • Patricia Haines* P'61
  • Nina E. Hastings* P'58*
  • Harold H.* & Betsy Healy, Jr. P'78
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Henry W. Johnson P'65, GP'93
  • Nancy M.* & Victor S.* Johnson, Jr. P'71
  • Dr. & Mrs. Thomas P. Lacey P'81
  • Jeonghun Lee P'13
  • Dennis P. & Ann Marie Lynch P'88, '93, '06
  • Maureen T. McCarthy P'07
  • Janice Parrott P'81
  • Vera Philipps* P'66*
  • Stephen S. & Mary Ann Phillips P'07
  • Mr. & Mrs. Frederick G. Rittner P'81*, P'88
  • Dorothy K. Rose* P'59*
  • George L. Savory* P'55*
  • David J. & Randi S. Sorin P'07, '10
  • Barbara G. Starnes P'80
  • Mary Kent-Miller Tennant* P'58*
  • Ted & Gretchen Keehn Thomsen P'75
  • Mr.* & Mrs.* Francis E. Townley P'70
  • Marjorie Z. Van Arsdale* P'72*
  • Anonymous (2)
     
Friends
  • Nancy & Dean Abelon
  • J. Malcolm Allan
  • John Low Baldwin*
  • Ann Barthold*
  • Eloise B. Bender*
  • John W. Blyth*
  • Lisa Harden Brickey
  • Elizabeth Brown*
  • Elizabeth N. Buckley, granddaughter of Samuel Hopkins Adams, 1891
  • J. Martin & Barbara Carovano
  • Hazel M. Carter*
  • Robert L. Clark*
  • Donna Cote*
  • Marcia T. Dawson*
  • C. Thomas Easterly*
  • Eleanor F. Green*
  • John B. Jackson*
  • Evelyn Jadot*
  • Rosemarie Kainz*
  • Ismene Kalaris*
  • Lee Kreinheder*
  • Edwin B. Lee, Jr.
  • Lois F. Lewis*
  • Frank K. Lorenz
  • Archibald L. Love*
  • Elizabeth J. McCormack
  • Joseph F. McCrindle*
  • Phyllis S. Miner*
  • Winifred & Peter Mund
  • Catherine W. Palmer*
  • Katherine Parsons*
  • Katherine P. Payne*
  • Miguel A. Perez*
  • Louise Pike*
  • Laura Provenzano
  • Josephine R. Pursell*
  • Olive S. Quackenbush*
  • Jane Fonda Randolph*
  • Robert W. Risan*
  • Spencer J. Roemer*
  • Jack & Rhoda* Rose
  • Brian M. & Christine Sagrestano
  • Nancy Ferguson Seeley
  • Jenifer O. Smith*
  • Jeannette E. Snyder*
  • Richard C. & Elizabeth Tantillo
  • Eleanor* & Sidney* Wertimer
  • Phillip M. Zabriskie
  • Anonymous (3)

 

Cupola