05D01011-B868-8A53-FB517F6C165CBC8C
380A924F-00E8-F84D-7D2BD117CB8E4794

Physical Plant

315-859-4500
315-859-4407 (fax)

Academic Building Custodian & Foreperson

Academic Bldg.
Custodian
Foreperson
Philosophy Days Massolo Kevin Truax Dale Catello
ALCC Fran Oles Dale Catello
Annex Karen Rotach Dottie Fitzgerald Patty Critelli
Admissions Office
(Siuda House)
Steve Will
Charles Hollenbeck
Robin Treen
 
Alumni Gymnasium
 
Ray Cyr
Bo Munz
Bobby Evans
 
Anderson-Connell Alumni Center
 
Jim Burns Dick Morgan
Christine Edick
Patty Critelli
 
Backus House Matt Gaston Dale Catello
Beinecke Village Karen Rotach Dottie Fitzgerald Patty Critelli
Benedict Hall Jason Pirro Robin Treen
Blood Fitness & Dance Center
 
Karen Barlow
Christine Edick
Bobby Evans
Bristol Center

 
Penny Merriman
Tina Barber
Janet Gibbons
Patty Critelli

 
Bristol Pool
 
Judy Elliot
Bo Munz
Bobby Evans
 
Bundy Dinning Hall Greg Mahardy Patty Critelli
Burke Library

 
Audrey Legacy
Deb Loucks
Charlie Lewis
Robin Treen

 
Buttrick Hall Ryan Parr Robin Treen
C.A. Johnson
 
Bryon Briggs
Bea Page
Dale Catello
Café Opus Ken Wauffle Aubrey Owens
Chapel
 
Charlie Lewis
Charles Hollenbeck
Robin Treen
Clinton Child Care Center Brian Cooney Aubrey Owens
Commons Dining Hall

 
Matt Gaston Mike Klish
Kevin Truax
Bo Munz
Dale Catello

 
Couper Hall Vinh Nguyen Dale Catello
Elihu Root House
 
Janet Gibbons
Tina Barber
Patty Critelli
Glen Carriage House Office Jim Burns Patty Critelli
Glen House Jim Burns Patty Critelli
Kirner Johnson Bldg.



 
Dennis Evans Barb Neidhart Cindy Leverich
Tim David
Jim Kines
Kevin O'Rourke
Phil Dudajek
Aubrey Owens



 
List Art Center Mike Golden Aubrey Owens
Little Pub Jim Burns Patty Critelli
McEwen Dining Hall
 
Jennifer Wendell Elbert Herhli
Barb Neidhart
Aubrey Owens
 
Minor Theater Bryon Briggs Robin Treen
Observatory Bldg. Kathy Simonds Dale Catello
Philip Spencer House Gary Almas Greg Mahardy Patty Critelli
Physical Plant Bldg. Cathi Northrop Dale Catello
Print Shop Matt Gaston Dale Catello
Root Hall Oleg Tkachuk Robin Treen
Rudd Health Center Cori Elwood Dale Catello
Sage Rink
 
Ray Cyr
Bo Munz
Bobby Evans
 
Schambach Music Facility
 
Ken Wauffle
Elbert Kerhli
Aubrey Owens
 
Scott Bundy Field House Butch Legacy Bobby Evans
Security Office Kevin Truax Dale Catello
The Molly Root House Fran Oles Dale Catello
The Science Center
 
Shane Buchanan Peg Bartles Pete Barber
Jayson Burmaster Judy Elliot
Bobby Evans
 
Wellin Hall Ken Wauffle Aubrey Owens

* Long term absence.

Cupola