1650 Free
1. DJ Postles (Hamilton) 16:23.34, 2. Steven Tamaka (Hartwick) 16:37.17, 3.Nathanial Stuntz (Union) 16:43.20
200 Back
1. Mike Humphreys (Union) 1:53.12, 2. Scott Paulick (Ithaca) 1:58.00, 3. PatKielty (Ithaca) 1:58.20
100 Free
1. Jeff Hoerle (Union) 45.96, 2. Brian Striker (Alfred) 46.88, 3. Steven Thomas(Hartwick) 47.37
200 Breast
1. Mark Anderson (Union) 2:06.38, 2. Jay Kalbach (Hartwick) 2:08.22, 3. JoeCaniano (Clarkson) 2:10.79
3-Meter Dive
1. Brian Field (Union) 513.70, 2. Joe Schmitz (Hamilton) 421.55, 3. Tim Donahue(Hamilton) 420.80
400 Free Relay
1. Union (Makarowski, Smyth, Hoerle, Humphreys) 3:03.73, 2. Hartwick (Thomas,Falconer, Kalbach, Batulis) 3:08.74, 3. Hamilton (Bushnoe, Taylor, Wintermuth,Hawkins) 3:09.31
200 Medley Relay
1. Union (Searles, Anderson, Hoerle) 1:32.80, 2. Ithaca (Paulick, Finne, Reece,Kielty) 1:34.61, 3. Hartwick (Faulconer, Kalbach, Thomas, Spice) 1:34.72
400 IM
1. Dave Searles (Union) 4:06.31, 2. Nathanial Stonz (Union) 4:10.42, 3. AndrewWintermuth (Hamilton) 4:11.31
100 Fly
1. Kevin Makarowski (Union) 50.32, 2. Charlie Weisman (Clarkson) 51.22, 3.Jason Faulconer (Hartwick) 51.42
200 Free
1. Jeff Hoerle (Union) 1:40.74, 2. Clark Smyth (Union) 1:44.87, 3. BrianStriker (Alfred) 1:45.18
100 Breast
1. Mark Anderson (Union) 57.24, 2. Jay Kalbach (Hartwick) 58.26, 3. Rob Finne(Ithaca) 58.96
100 Back
1. Mike Humphreys (Union) 51.38, 2. Scott Paulick (Ithaca) 53.12, 3. Pat Kielty(Ithaca) 53.56
800 Free Relay
1. Union (Makarowski, Stuntz, Searles, Hoerle) 6:51.22, 2. Hamilton (Bushnoe,Wintermuth, Taylor, Postles) 7:04.80, 3. Hartwick (Tanaka, Fuermann, Batulis,Faulconer) 7:07.79
200 Free Relay
1. Union ( Makaroski, Smyth, Humphreys, Hoerle) 1:23.98, 2. Hamilton ( Bushnoe,Taylor, Liem, Hawkins) 1:25.87, 3. Ithaca ( Kielty, Reeck, Marshall, Paulick)1:26.27
500 Freestyle
1. D.J. Postles ( Ham) 4:43.82, 2. Jeff Hoerle (Union) 4:44.36, 3. NiathanielStuntz (Union) 4:46.73
200 Individual Medley
1. Kevin Makaroski (Union) 1:50.80, 2. Jason Faulconer (Hartwick) 1:54.49, 3.Dave Searles (Union) 1:56.11
50 Freestyle
1.Steven Thomas (Hartwick) 21.04, 2. Mike Humphreys (Union) 21.09, 3. JayKalbach (Hartwick) 21.44
One Meter Diving
1. Brian Field (Union) 490.00, 2. Tim Donahue (HAM) 397.00, 3. Scott Nobles(RIT) 361.95
400 Medlay Relay
1. Union (Humphreys, Searles, Makarowski, Anderson) 3:24.19, 2. Ithaca (Paulick, Reece, Pinne, Kielty) 3:30.97, 3. Hartwick ( Faulconer, Spice,Kalbach, Thomas) 3:31.28