05D01011-B868-8A53-FB517F6C165CBC8C
2DF0D294-A052-41FD-BD9C34DD351A8BCB
Building Custodian Supervisor
Alumni Gym Doug Smith  
Anderson-Connell Alumni Center Sally Pritchard Patty Critelli
Afro-Latin Cultural Center (ALCC) Keith Phillips  
Backus House Eddie Stoddard
James Kennedy
Robin Treen
Beinecke Student Activities Village Kevin Perrone
James Morris
Patty Critelli
Benedict Hall Danise Torchia Robin Treen
Blood Fitness & Dance Center Karen Barlow  
Bristol Center Megan Connelly
Andrea Buschor
 
 
Bristol Pool Jason Pritchard  
Bundy Dining Hall Jessica Knickerbocker Patty Critelli
Burke Library Henry Coleman
Melissa Kicinski
Robin Treen
Buttrick Hall Korey Kopytowski Robin Treen
Campus Safety Mathew Hanrahan Robin Treen
Carriage House Julie Wratten Patty Critelli
Chapel John Gilligan
James Kennedy
Robin Treen
Christian A. Johnson Hall Bryan Briggs
Jess English
Robin Treen
Commons Josh Grems
James Kennedy
Mathew Hanrahan
Eddie Stoddard
Robin Treen
Couper Hall John Gilligan Robin Treen
Days-Massolo Center Matthew Hanrahan Robin Treen
Elihu Root House Andrea Buschor
 
 
Facilities Management (9 Miller Road)    
Johnson Center for Health & Wellness Rick Jackson
Keith Phillips
 
Kennedy Center for Theatre and the Studio Arts Ryan Geary
Cindy Leverich
Robin Treen
Kirner-Johnson Matt Cavanaugh
Brian Cooney
Leo Johnson
James Brown
Darrell Price, Nick Tresoline
Jeremy Wisheart
Patty Critelli
List Art Center Christine Edick Patty Critelli
The Little Pub Julie Wratten Patty Critelli
Little Squash Center Sally Pritchard  
Margaret Bundy Scott Field House Sally Pritchard
 
 
McEwen Dining Hall Kevin Mojave
Brian Cooney
Joel D'Agostino
Patty Critelli
Molly Root House Ryan Geary
Cindy Leverich
Robin Treen
New Field House Sally Pritchard
Megan Stewart
 
Philosophy (202 College Hill Road) Mathew Hanrahan Robin Treen
Rudd Center Joshua Grems
James Kennedy
Robin Treen
Sadove Student Center Cori Elwood
Andrea Buschor
Patty Critelli
Sage Rink Jason Pritchard  
Schambach Center Christopher Lonkey Patty Critelli
Siuda House

Jason Belisle
Taylor Loy, Andrea Buschor

Robin Treen
Spencer House Jessica Knickerbocker (Basement)
Thom Coon (1st & 2nd Floors)
Patty Critelli
Taylor Science Center Colleen Ward (Ground Floor)
Mai Miller (1st Floor)
Becky Spain (2nd Floor)
Peggy Bartels (3rd Floor)
 
Tolles Pavilion Kevin Perrone
James Morris
Patty Critelli

Contact

Contact Name

Facilities Management

Office Location
9 Miller Road

Help us provide an accessible education, offer innovative resources and programs, and foster intellectual exploration.

Site Search