Facebook pixel tracker
05509BA1-CEFE-D2F2-1978C84AC089B863
A17C35E2-BFED-675F-0A390E1173BC9452

Course Listing

Course Number
Course Title
Instructor
Time
Semester
INTRO DIGITAL HUMANITIES
Nieves A
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Endsley C
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Merrill H
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Endsley C
01:00PM 01:50PM
18
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Endsley C
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Sharpley-Whiting T
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Haley S
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Patterson T
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Patterson T
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
26
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Westmaas N
10:00AM 10:50AM
51
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Westmaas N
10:00AM 10:50AM
61
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Haley S
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
INTRO. AFRICANA STUD.
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Ortiz R
09:00AM 09:50AM
37
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
INTRO AFRICANA STUDIES
Pak Y
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
BLACKNESS ACROSS DIASPORA
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
BLACKNESS ACROSS DIASPORA
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
BLACKNESS ACROSS DIASPORA
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
45
BLACKNESS ACROSS DIASPORA
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
BLACKNESS ACROSS DIASPORA
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
BLACKNESS ACROSS DIASPORA
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
BLACKNESS ACROSS DIASPORA
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
GEOL HUMAN EVENTS N. AFRICA
Tewksbury B
02:00PM 04:00PM
57
GEOL HUMAN EVENTS N. AFRICA
Tewksbury B
02:20PM 04:20PM
54
GEOL N AFRICA & MIDDLE EAST
Tewksbury B
02:00PM 04:00PM
45
GEOL N AFRICA & MIDDLE EAST
Tewksbury B
02:00PM 04:00PM
41
GEOL & DEVEL N.AFRICA&M.EAST
Tewksbury B
02:00PM 04:00PM
34
GEOL&DEVEL N.AFRICA/M.EAST
Tewksbury B
02:00PM 04:00PM
27
GEOL&DEVEL N.AFRICA/M.EAST
Tewksbury B
02:00PM 04:00PM
20
GEOL&DEVEL N.AFRICA/M.EAST
Tewksbury B
02:00PM 04:00PM
23
GEOL.&DEVEL.MODERN AFRICA
Tewksbury B
02:00PM 03:50PM
21
AFRO/LATIN@"GANGS"
Ortiz R
01:00PM 01:50PM
37
BLACKNESS AMER POP CULT
Ortiz R
11:00AM 11:50AM
34
BLACKNESS AMER POP CULT
Thompson C
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
BLACKNESS AMER POP CULT
Thompson C
11:00AM 12:15PM
31
BLACKNESS AMER POP CULT
Thompson C
09:00AM 10:15AM
29
BLACKNESS AMER POP CULT
Thompson C
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
PERFORMING BLACKNESS
Endsley C
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
PERFORMING BLACKNESS
Endsley C
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
CONTEMP. MORAL ISSUES
Werner R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
CONTEMP. MORAL ISSUES
Werner R
10:30AM 11:45AM
26
CONTEMP. MORAL ISSUES
Werner R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
CONTEMP. MORAL ISSUES
Werner R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
FUNDAMENTALS OF RACE
Franklin A
11:00AM 11:50AM
41
FUNDAMENTALS OF RACE
Franklin A
11:00AM 11:50AM
45
FUNDAMENTALS OF RACE
Franklin A
10:50AM 11:40AM
54
FUNDAMENTALS OF RACE
Franklin A
11:00AM 11:50AM
49
BLACK VOICES IN SONG
Botha C
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
BLACK VOICES IN SONG
Botha C
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
INTRO AFRO-LATINA/o HIST&CULT
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
INTRO AFRO-LATINA/o HIST&CULT
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
INTRO AFRO-LATINA/o HIST&CULT
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
INTRO AFRO-LATINA/o HIST&CULT
Ortiz R
12:00PM 12:50PM
34
INTRO AFRO-LATINA/o HIST&CULT
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
BLACK SPACES
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
45
BLACK SPACES
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
BLACK SPACES
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
49
BLACK SPACES
Merrill H
10:10AM 11:25AM
54
AFR DIASPORA IN GERMANY
Piesche P
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
DIASPORA REVISITED
Piesche P
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
10:00AM 10:50AM
20
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
40
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
09:00AM 10:15AM
32
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
37
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
01:00PM 01:50PM
16
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
CARIBBEAN CARNIVAL
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
SENSES OF TIME
Franklin A
07:00PM 08:00PM
38
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
38
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
34
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
41
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
45
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
31
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
27
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
20
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
16
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
12
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
81
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
26
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
HISTORY OF JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
49
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
08:30AM 09:45AM
54
MESTIZO METROPOLIS
Nieves A
10:30AM 11:45AM
13
STAND:NEW VOICES PROTEST
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
STAND:NEW VOICES PROTEST
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
41
STAND:NEW VOICES PROTEST
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
34
STAND:NEW VOICES PROTEST
Carter D
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
STAND:NEW VOICES PROTEST
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
38
EXPLORING SOCIAL JUSTICE
Carter D
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
STAND:NEW VOICES PROTEST
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
EXPLORING SOCIAL JUSTICE
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
DIVERSITY RECONSIDERED
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
DIVERSITY RECONSIDERED
Carter D
08:30AM 09:45AM
55
DIVERSITY RECONSIDERED
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
47
DIVERSITY RECONSIDERED
Carter D
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
DIVERSITY RECONSIDERED
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
40
DIVERSITY RECONSIDERED
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
43
AFRICAN-AMERICANS IN FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
51
AFROFUTURISM & OTHR DRK MATTR
Odamtten V
10:50AM 11:40AM
55
AFR/AMER HIST 1619-PRESENT
Moore C
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
AFR/AMER HIST TO 1877
Moore C
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
AFR.-AMER. HIST.-1865
Williams C
09:00AM 10:15AM
81
AFR.-AMER. HIST.-1865
Williams C
11:00AM 12:15PM
12
AFR.-AMER. HIST.-1865
Goudsouzian A
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
AFR.-AMER. HIST.-1865
Lewis A
09:00AM 10:15AM
26
AFR.-AMER. HIST.-1865
Williams C
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
AFR.-AMER. HIST.-1865
Williams C
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
AFR/AMER HIST TO 1877
Moore C
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
AFR.-AMER. HIST.-1865
Williams C
01:00PM 02:15PM
18
AFR/AMER HIST FROM 1877
Moore C
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
AFR/AMER HIST FROM 1877
Moore C
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
AFR/AMER HIST FROM 1877
Moore C
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
AFR/AMER HIST FROM 1877
Moore C
01:00PM 02:15PM
40
AF/AM HIST FROM 1865
Williams C
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
AF/AM HIST FROM 1865
Morehouse M
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
AF/AM HIST FROM 1865
Goudsouzian A
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
AF/AM HIST FROM 1865
Williams C
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
AF/AM HIST FROM 1865
Williams C
09:00AM 10:15AM
13
AF/AM HIST FROM 1865
Williams C
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
AF/AM HIST FROM 1865
Lewis A
08:30AM 09:45AM
51
AFR/AMER HIST FROM 1877
Moore C
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
HAITI & THE CARIBBEAN
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
40
HAITI & THE CARIBBEAN
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
BLACK MASCULINITY IN U.S.
Thompson C
02:30PM 03:20PM
32
INSURGENT PLACES
Merrill H
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
POLITICS OF DIFFERENCE
Vasantkumar C
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
POLITICS OF DIFFERENCE
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
RACE, CULTURE & ETHNICITY
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
POLITICS OF DIFFERENCE
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
BLACK VOICES IN SONG
Botha C
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
BLACK VOICES IN SONG
Botha C
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
GLOBAL RACE AND SPORT
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
GLOBAL RACE AND SPORT
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
34
GLOBAL RACE AND SPORT
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
41
GLOBAL RACE AND SPORT
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
45
GLOBAL RACE AND SPORT
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
GLOBAL RACE AND SPORT
Westmaas N
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
GLOBAL RACE AND SPORT
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
CARIBBEAN LIT IN CRUCIBLE
Odamtten V
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
CARIBBEAN LIT IN CRUCIBLE
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
CARIBBEAN LIT IN CRUCIBLE
Odamtten V
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
CARIBBEAN LIT IN CRUCIBLE
Odamtten V
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
CARIBBEAN LIT IN CRUCIBLE
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
LOVE/HATE
Ortiz R
02:30PM 03:45PM
37
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Olarinmoye O
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Olarinmoye O
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Olarinmoye O
01:00PM 02:15PM
40
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Olarinmoye O
09:00AM 10:15AM
25
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Olarinmoye O
09:00AM 10:15AM
29
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Orvis S
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Orvis S
09:00AM 10:15AM
18
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Orvis S
09:00AM 10:15AM
13
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Orvis S
09:00AM 10:15AM
61
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Orvis S
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Orvis S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
POLITICS OF AFRICA
Orvis S
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
S. AFRICAN WOMEN:1913-PRESENT
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
AFRICA IN THE WORLD
Carter D
10:30AM 11:45AM
12
AFRICA IN THE WORLD
Carter D
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
AFRICA IN THE WORLD
Carter D
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
AFRICA IN THE WORLD
Patterson T
09:00AM 10:15AM
26
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
31
IMAGINING AFRICA
Thompson C
09:00AM 10:15AM
27
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
41
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
45
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
09:00AM 10:15AM
49
IMAGINING AFRICA
Carter D
08:30AM 09:45AM
54
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
09:00AM 10:15AM
37
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Carter D
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
11:00AM 12:15PM
27
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Endsley C
09:00AM 10:15AM
18
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Endsley C
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Carter D
10:30AM 11:45AM
61
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Patterson T
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
13
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Carter D
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
AFRICA IN DIASPORA
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin A
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin T
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin T
10:30AM 11:45AM
12
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin T
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin T
10:30AM 11:45AM
26
RACE, GENDER, & CULTURE
Franklin T
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
BLACK FEMALE VOICES
Nieves A
01:00PM 02:15PM
13
WRITING WOMEN COLOR
Nieves A
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
GENDER,SPACE,IDENTITY
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
GENDER,SPACE,IDENTITY
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
GENDER,SPACE,IDENTITY
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
GENDER,SPACE,IDENTITY
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
GENDER,SPACE,IDENTITY
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
GENDER,SPACE,IDENTITY
Merrill H
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
GENDER,SPACE,IDENTITY
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
RECIPES OF RESISTANCE
Endsley C
09:00AM 10:15AM
25
AFR/AMER WOMENS FICTION
Thompson C
01:00PM 02:15PM
29
MAKING BLACK POL CULTURE
Endsley C
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
MAKING BLACK POL CULTURE
Endsley C
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
MAKING BLACK POL CULTURE
Carter D
01:00PM 02:15PM
12
MAKING BLACK POL CULTURE
Westmaas N
09:00AM 10:15AM
16
MAKING BLACK POL CULTURE
Carter D
01:00PM 02:15PM
81
MAKING BLACK POL CULTURE
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
MAKING BLACK POL CULTURE
Patterson T
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
"RACE-ING" THE DOM REP
Acosta L
10:00AM 10:50AM
37
TONI MORRISON
Thompson C
10:00AM 10:50AM
32
GEOGRAPHIES RACE & GENDER
Merrill H
09:00AM 10:15AM
34
GEOGRAPHIES RACE & GENDER
Merrill H
09:00AM 10:15AM
18
GEOGRAPHIES RACE & GENDER
Merrill H
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
GEOGRAPHIES RACE & GENDER
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
QUEERS OF COLOR
Pak Y
11:00AM 12:15PM
29
AFRICAN-AMERICAN THEATRE
Cryer M
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
AFRICAN-AMERICAN THEATRE
Cryer M
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
AFRICAN-AMERICAN THEATRE
Cryer M
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
AFRICAN-AMERICAN THEATRE
Cryer M
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
PERFORMANCES OF PASSING
Pak Y
01:00PM 02:15PM
29
PASSING:BORDER BODIES & TEXTS
Pak Y
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin T
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin T
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin T
10:30AM 11:45AM
13
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin T
01:00PM 02:15PM
12
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin T
10:30AM 11:45AM
61
THE BLACK SELF
Franklin A
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
CARIBBEAN LIT:ISLAND SUN
Tolliver J
01:00PM 02:15PM
18
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
10:30AM 11:45AM
61
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
81
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Carmody T
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
MARROW AFRICAN-AMER LIT
Odamtten V
11:00AM 11:50AM
53
HIST JAZZ SINCE 1950
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
47
STUDIES IN JAZZ
Woods M
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
STUDIES IN JAZZ
Woods M
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
HIST JAZZ SINCE 1950
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
40
STUDIES IN JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
18
STUDIES IN JAZZ
Woods M
02:30PM 03:45PM
31
STUDIES IN JAZZ
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
25
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
41
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
45
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
49
HISTORY OF JAZZ TO 1950'S
Woods M
08:30AM 09:45AM
54
AFR-AMER POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
53
AFR-AMER POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
43
AFR.-AMER. POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
37
AFR.-AMER. POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
29
AFR.-AMER. POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
AFR.-AMER. POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
61
AFR.-AMER. POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
14
AFR.-AMER. POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
AFR.-AMER. POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
RACISM & ANTI-RACISM
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
RACE,WAR,SOCIETY U.S. HIST
Williams C
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
RACE,WAR,SOCIETY U.S. HIST
Williams C
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
BLACK FILM AESTHETICS
Sharpley-Whiting T
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
COLD WAR IN AFRICA
Wall R
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
COLD WAR IN AFRICA
Wall R
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-1998
Grant K
09:00AM 10:15AM
53
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-1998
Grant K
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-1998
Grant K
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-1998
Grant K
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-1998
Grant K
09:00AM 10:15AM
12
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-2004
Grant K
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-2004
Grant K
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-2004
Grant K
01:00PM 02:15PM
29
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-1998
Grant K
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
SOUTH AFRICA: 1652-1994
Grant K
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
STUDENT ACTIVIST LEADERSHIP
Okazawa-Rey M
08:30AM 11:30AM
55
STUDENT ACTIVIST LEADERSHIP
Okazawa-Rey M
08:30AM 11:30AM
57
SEM GLOBAL AFRICAN STUDIES
Carter D
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
SEM AFRICAN GLOBAL STUDIES
Carter D
01:00PM 02:15PM
13
SEM AFRICAN GLOBAL STUDIES
Nieves A
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
SEM AFRICAN GLOBAL STUDIES
Thompson C
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
SEM AFRICAN GLOBAL STUDIES
Endsley C
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
SEM AFRICAN GLOBAL STUDIES
Endsley C
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEM AFRICAN GLOBAL STUDIES
Endsley C
11:00AM 12:15PM
18
BLACK POPULAR CULTURE
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
SEM e-BLACK STUDIES
Nieves A
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
SEM e-BLACK STUDIES
Nieves A
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
SEMINAR BLACK EUROPE
Merrill H
11:00AM 12:15PM
32
SEMINAR BLACK EUROPE
Merrill H
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
SEMINAR BLACK EUROPE
Merrill H
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
SEMINAR BLACK EUROPE
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
SEMINAR BLACK EUROPE
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
SEMINAR BLACK EUROPE
Merrill H
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
PAN-AFRICAN PERSPCTVE 21ST C
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
18
PAN-AFRICAN PERSPCTVE 21ST C
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
RECLAIM ANC AFRICAN PAST
Haley S
08:30AM 09:45AM
51
RELGN & RACE IN AMERICA
Rojas M
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
BLACK WOMEN'S EXPER. U.S.
Haley S
02:30PM 03:45PM
26
BLACK WOMEN'S EXPER. U.S.
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
BLACK WOMEN'S EXPER U.S.
Haley S
08:30AM 09:45AM
81
BLACK WOMENS EXPER U.S.
Haley S
09:00AM 10:15AM
20
BLACK WOMENS EXPER U.S.
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
BLACK WOMENS EXPER U.S.
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
PROTEST PAGE,SCREEN,CANVAS
Patterson T
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
GHANAIAN LITERATURE
Odamtten V
10:30AM 11:45AM
34
GHANAIAN LITERATURE
Odamtten V
10:30AM 11:45AM
41
GHANAIAN LITERATURE
Odamtten V
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
GHANAIAN LITERATURE
Odamtten V
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
CRITICAL RACE THEORY
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
49
CRITICAL RACE THEORY
Franklin A
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
HAITI AND THE CARIBBEAN
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
HAITI AND THE CARIBBEAN
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
HAITI AND THE CARIBBEAN
Westmaas N
11:00AM 12:15PM
23
HAITI AND THE CARIBBEAN
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
GLOBAL GENDER/RACE/IMMIGR
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
AFRICAN DIASPORA IN EUROPE
Merrill H
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
GEOGRAPHIES RACE&GENDER
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
URBAN WORLDS
Carter D
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
URBAN WORLDS
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
URBAN WORLDS
Carter D
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
URBAN WORLDS
Carter D
02:50PM 03:40PM
57
URBAN WORLDS
Carter D
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
RACE AND AMERICAN DEMOCRACY
Klinkner P
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
RACE & AMERICAN DEMOCRACY
Klinkner P
11:00AM 12:15PM
21
SLAVERY & CIVIL WAR
Paquette R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
SEM SOUTH AFRICA & RWANDA
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
SOUTH AFRICA & RWANDA
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
SOUTH AFRICA & RWANDA
Nieves A
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
HIST JAZZ SINCE 1950
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
40
AFR-AMER POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
43
AFR-AMER POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
37
AFR-AMER POPULAR MUSIC
Woods M
09:00AM 10:15AM
53
UNRAVELING CLEOPATRA
Haley S
09:00AM 10:15AM
49
UNRAVELING CLEOPATRA
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
37
UNRAVELING CLEOPATRA
Haley S
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
UNRAVELING CLEOPATRA
Haley S
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
UNRAVELING CLEOPATRA
Haley S
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
UNRAVELING CLEOPATRA
Haley S
02:30PM 03:45PM
14
UNRAVELING CLEOPATRA
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
ANCIENT EGYPT
Haley S
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
ANCIENT EGYPT
Haley S
09:00AM 10:15AM
16
ANCIENT EGYPT
Haley S
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
ANCIENT EGYPT
Haley S
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
ANCIENT EGYPT
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
45
ANCIENT EGYPT
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
AFRICAN LIT & CRIT DISCOURSE
Odamtten V
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
AFRICAN LIT & CRIT DISCOURSE
Odamtten V
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
AFRICANA LIT&CRIT DISCOURSE
Odamtten V
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
AFR/AMER LIT BEYOND EDGE
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
AFR/AMER LIT BEYOND EDGE
Odamtten V
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
AFR/AMER LIT BEYOND EDGE
Odamtten V
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
AFR/AMER LIT BEYOND EDGE
Odamtten V
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
GLOBAL BLACK REBELLIONS
Westmaas N
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
GLOBAL BLACK REBELLIONS
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
GLOBAL BLACK REBELLIONS
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
49
TOPIC:NEO SLAVE NARRATIVES
James J
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
TOPIC:DETECTIVE FICTION
Sharpley-Whiting T
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
TOPIC:RACE,SPORTS,AMER CULT
Whiting G
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
TOPIC: AUDRE LORDE
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
TOPIC: FREEDOM
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
TOPIC: FREEDOM
Westmaas N
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
FREEDOM TOPIC: LORDE
Haley S
11:00AM 12:15PM
16
FREEDOM
Nieves A
11:00AM 12:15PM
12
FREEDOM
Thompson C
02:30PM 05:30PM
31
FREEDOM:RACE,CARNIVAL,SPORTS
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
GLOBAL AFR SOC MOVEMENT
Westmaas N
11:00AM 12:15PM
21
GLOBAL AFR SOC MOVEMENT
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
GLOBAL AFR SOC MOVEMENT
Westmaas N
11:00AM 12:15PM
25
GLOBAL AFR SOC MOVEMENT
Westmaas N
11:00AM 12:15PM
40
GLOBAL AFR SOC MOVEMENT
Westmaas N
11:00AM 12:15PM
37
GLOBAL AFR SOC MOVEMENT
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
GLOBAL AFR SOC MOVEMENT
Westmaas N
12:00PM 12:50PM
13
GLOBAL AFR SOC MOVEMENT
Westmaas N
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
SEM AFR/AMER INTELL HIST
Williams C
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
RESISTANCE CARIBBEAN LIT
Rodriguez-Plate E
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
LIVES AGAINST APARTHEID
Grant K
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
LIVES AGAINST APARTHEID
Grant K
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
SEM GLOBAL FEMINISMS
Mohanty C
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THGHT
Haley S
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THGHT
Haley S
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THOUGHT
Haley S
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THGHT
Haley S
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THGHT
Haley S
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THGHT
Haley S
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THGHT
Haley S
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THGHT
Adair V
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
SEM BLACK FEMINIST THGHT
Haley S
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
SEM URBAN WORLDS
Carter D
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
SEM URBAN WORLDS
Carter D
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
STUDIES FRANCOPHONE LIT
Mwantuali J
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEM NARRATIVES OF RACE
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
26
CRITICAL VOICE
Franklin A
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
SEM MAJOR AFRICAN WRITERS
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
SEM MAJOR AFRICAN-AMER WRITER
Odamtten V
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
TOPIC:CARIBBEAN POL THGHT
Patterson T
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
TOPIC:CARRIBEAN&AMERICAS
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
26
TOPIC:BLACK WOMEN 1892-2002
James J
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
TOPIC:BLACKNESS OVER EUROPE
Carter D
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
TOPIC: BLACK DIASPORA
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
TOPIC: BLACK DIASPORA
Carter D
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
TOPIC: BLACK DIASPORA
Westmaas N
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
TOPIC: BLACK DIASPORA
Westmaas N
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
SR SEM AFRICANA STUDIES
Merrill H
11:00AM 11:50AM
20
SR SEM AFRICANA STUDIES
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
31
SR SEM AFRICANA STUDIES
Franklin A
09:00AM 10:15AM
41
SR SEM AFRICANA STUDIES
Franklin A
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
SR SEM AFRICANA STUDIES
Merrill H
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
SR SEM AFRICANA STUDIES
Franklin A
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
SR SEM AFRICANA STUDIES
Franklin A
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
SENIOR PROGRAM
Nieves A
12:00PM 12:50PM
18
SENIOR PROGRAM
Carter D
57
SENIOR PROGRAM
Westmaas N
57
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Schermerhorn J
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Barry J
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
MYTHS OF NATIVE AMERICA
Fox Tree E
10:00AM 10:50AM
20
CROSS-CULTURAL MUSIC U.S.
Bodenheimer R
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
MUSIC IN AMER CULTURES
Bodenheimer R
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
10:30AM 11:45AM
45
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
53
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
AFRO-DIASPORIC MUSIC
Bodenheimer R
11:00AM 12:15PM
18
MUSIC IN LATIN AMERICA
Bodenheimer R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRO AFRO-LATINA/o HIST&CULT
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
HIST & THEORY NEW MEDIA
Porco A
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
HIST & THEORY NEW MEDIA
Anable A
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
HIST & THEORY NEW MEDIA
Anable A
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Schermerhorn J
10:00AM 10:50AM
31
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Schermerhorn J
11:00AM 12:15PM
34
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Schermerhorn J
10:00AM 10:50AM
43
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Schermerhorn J
10:00AM 10:50AM
45
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Moss M
10:00AM 10:50AM
40
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Schermerhorn J
10:00AM 10:50AM
41
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Schermerhorn J
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Schermerhorn J
09:40AM 10:30AM
54
NAT AMER SPIRITUALITIES
Schermerhorn J
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
AMER FREEDOM&RELG THGHT
McArn J
08:30AM 09:45AM
57
ABC's AMERICAN RELGN
Newell Q
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
ABC's AMERICAN RELGN
Newell Q
09:00AM 10:15AM
49
ABC's AMERICAN RELGN
Newell Q
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
ABC's AMERICAN RELGN
Newell Q
08:30AM 09:45AM
45
ABC's AMERICAN RELGN
Newell Q
10:30AM 11:45AM
34
ABC's AMERICAN RELGN
Newell Q
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Nieves A
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Kodat C
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Kodat C
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Isserman M
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Kodat C
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
INTRO. AMER. STUDIES
Kodat C
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
INTRO. AMER. STUDIES
Isserman M
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
INTRO. AMER. STUDIES
Isserman M
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRO AMERICAN STUDIES
Kodat C
09:00AM 10:15AM
26
INTRO. AMER. STUDIES
Kodat C
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
INTRO ASIAN-AMER STUDIES
Yao S
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
VIDEO GAME NATION
Anable A
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
MUSIC AND RESISTANCE
Saplan J
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
ROUTES OF SOUND
Bodenheimer R
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
CONSUMING/MAKING POP CULT
Oh C
11:00AM 12:15PM
37
QUEER LITERATURE & FILM
Lacsamana A
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
RELIGION IN FILM
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
RELIGION IN FILM
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
RELIGION IN FILM
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
RELIGION IN FILM
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
RELIGION IN FILM
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
RELIGION IN FILM
Humphries-Brooks S
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
ROOTS TO COUNTRY MUSIC
Hamessley L
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
NATIVE AMER RELIGIOUS FREEDOM
Schermerhorn J
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
NATIVE AMER RELIGIOUS FREEDOM
Schermerhorn J
11:00AM 11:50AM
53
NAT RITUALS&RELG FREEDOM
Schermerhorn J
12:00PM 12:50PM
43
NAT RITUALS&RELG FREEDOM
Schermerhorn J
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
NAT RITUALS&RELG FREEDOM
Schermerhorn J
01:00PM 02:15PM
37
RELGN AMERICAN WEST
Newell Q
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
RELGN AMERICAN WEST
Newell Q
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
RELGN AMERICAN WEST
Newell Q
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
TUNING IN/TUNING OUT
Porco A
09:00AM 10:15AM
20
LATINO LITERATURE
Garcia M
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
INTRO ASIAN-AMER LIT
Yao S
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
INTRO ASIAN-AMER LIT
Yao S
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
INTRO ASIAN-AMER LIT
Yao S
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
INTRO ASIAN-AMER LIT
Yao S
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
SEM: RELIGION & ENVIRONMENT
Schermerhorn J
02:30PM 03:45PM
53
SEM: RELIGION & ENVIRONMENT
Schermerhorn J
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
SEM: RELIGION & ENVIRONMENT
Schermerhorn J
02:50PM 03:40PM
57
MEDIA AND POLITICS
Phelan C
02:30PM 03:45PM
34
MEDIA FORM AND THEORY
Phelan C
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
HISTORY OF JOURNALISM
Recuber T
02:30PM 03:45PM
41
JOURNALISM
Pluretti R
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
BLACK WOMENS EXPER U.S.
Haley S
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
THE TECHNOLOGICAL SUBLIME
Rosolowski T
01:00PM 02:15PM
14
RAGING GODS:SCORSESE&COPPOLA
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
RAGING GODS:SCORSESE&COPPOLA
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
MEDIA THEORY & VISUAL CULTURE
Anable A
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
MEDIA THEORY & VISUAL CULTURE
Anable A
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
AS CANADIAN AS...POSSIBLE
Tolliver J
01:00PM 02:15PM
18
RELIGION IN THE U.S.
Rodriguez-Plate S
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
RELIGION IN THE U.S.
Rodriguez-Plate S
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
IMMIGRANTS AND COMICS
Serrano N
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
SEM 20 C AMER PRISON WRITG
Larson D
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
SEM 20 C AMER PRISON WRITG
Larson D
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
SEM 20 C AMER PRISON WRITG
Larson D
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
SEM 20 C AMER PRISON WRITG
Larson D
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
SEM 20 C AMER PRISON WRITG
Larson D
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
20&21 C AMER PRISON WRITG
Larson D
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
20&21 C AMER PRISON WRITG
Larson D
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
20&21 C AMER PRISON WRITG
Larson D
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
MUSIC IN AMER FILM
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
GENDER & CYBERCULTURE
Anable A
02:30PM 03:45PM
14
SEM CONSTITUTN&SOC POLICY
Zylan Y
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
ETHNIC AUTOBIOGRAPHY
Garcia M
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
CONTEMP GRAPHIC NARRATIVE
Kodat C
02:30PM 03:45PM
14
TOPIC: AMER EXPLORERS
Isserman M
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
TOPIC: AMER EXPLORERS
Isserman M
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
TOPIC:SEM AMER STUDIES
Kodat C
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
CONTEMP GRAPHIC NARRATIVE
Widiss B
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
CONTEMP GRAPHIC NARRATIVE
Kodat C
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
AMERICAN PHILOSOPHY
Doran K
01:10PM 04:10PM
57
AMERICAN PHILOSOPHY
Doran K
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
SEMINAR IN AMERICAN STUDIES
Schermerhorn J
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
SEM AMER FOLK REVIVALS
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEM AMER FOLK REVIVALS
Hamessley L
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
SEM AMER FOLK REVIVALS
Hamessley L
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
SEM AMER FOLK REVIVALS
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
31
SEM AMER FOLK REVIVALS
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
37
SEM AMER FOLK REVIVALS
Hamessley L
01:00PM 02:15PM
14
SEM AMER FOLK REVIVALS
Hamessley L
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
RAGING GODS:SCORSESE&COPPOLA
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
RAGING GODS:SCORSESE&COPPOLA
Humphries-Brooks S
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
SENIOR PROJECT
Isserman M
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
LaDousa C
11:00AM 11:50AM
26
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Raybeck D
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Raybeck D
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Raybeck D
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Emoto T
01:00PM 02:15PM
81
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Ladousa C
09:00AM 10:15AM
12
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Ladousa P
09:00AM 10:15AM
32
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Starr J
09:00AM 09:50AM
34
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Starr J
10:00AM 10:50AM
37
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Starr J
10:00AM 10:50AM
38
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Ladousa P
11:00AM 11:50AM
43
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Starr J
10:00AM 10:50AM
45
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Starr J
11:00AM 11:50AM
41
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Ladousa P
09:00AM 10:15AM
40
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Ladousa P
09:00AM 09:50AM
29
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Ladousa P
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Chung H
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Dennis D
08:30AM 09:45AM
54
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Dennis D
09:00AM 10:15AM
53
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Dennis D
09:00AM 10:15AM
49
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Ladousa P
09:00AM 10:15AM
47
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Ladousa P
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Ladousa P
09:40AM 10:30AM
55
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Dennis D
08:30AM 09:45AM
55
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Starr J
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Starr J
10:50AM 11:40AM
54
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
09:00AM 10:15AM
41
PRIN SOC & CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
01:00PM 02:15PM
45
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Ladousa C
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Raybeck D
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Raybeck D
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY
Raybeck D
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
Rutz H
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
Rutz H
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
Rutz H
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
Ladousa C
10:00AM 10:50AM
16
FIELDWORK TO ETHNOGRAPHY
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
14
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
LaDousa C
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
LaDousa C
10:00AM 10:50AM
51
FIELDWORK TO ETHNOGRAPHY
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
FIELDWORK TO ETHNOGRAPHY
Ladousa C
09:00AM 09:50AM
18
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
Chung H
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
FIELDWORK TO ETHNOGRAPHY
Ladousa C
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
Chung H
09:00AM 10:15AM
27
FIELDWORK TO ETHNOGRAPHY
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
FIELDWORK & ETHNOGRAPHY
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
CONTROVERSIES CULTURAL ANTHR
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
CONTROVERSIES CULTURAL ANTHR
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
ANTHR WORKS AND LIVES
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
CONTROVERSIES CULTURAL ANTHR
Vasantkumar C
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
CONTROVERSIES CULTURAL ANTHR
Vasantkumar C
09:00AM 10:15AM
29
HUMOR:CULT, INTERACTN, POL
Ladousa P
09:00AM 10:15AM
38
LANGUAGE AND CULTURE
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
LANGUAGE AND CULTURE
Nevins E
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
LANGUAGE AND CULTURE
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
26
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Moskowitz N
09:00AM 09:50AM
12
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
16
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
51
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
81
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
38
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Ladousa P
09:00AM 10:15AM
34
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
31
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
27
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
20
LANG & SOCIOLINGUISTICS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
23
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
18
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
25
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
29
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
32
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
37
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
40
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
61
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
51
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Moskowitz N
10:00AM 10:50AM
14
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
10:00AM 10:50AM
13
INTRO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
23
INTRO TO LINGUISTIC ANTHR
Moskowitz N
11:00AM 11:50AM
14
INDIGENOUS PEOPLE GLOBALZATN
Keating N
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
INTRO TO INDIGENOUS
Keating N
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
INTRO TO INDIGENOUS
Keating N
11:00AM 11:50AM
61
INTRO NATIVE AMER RELG & CULT
Keating N
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
INTRO NATIVE AMER RELG & CULT
Keating N
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
INTRO NATIVE AMER RELG & CULT
Keating N
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
STUFF:MATERIALITY&INEQUALITY
Ladousa P
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
STUFF:MATERIALITY&INEQUALITY
Quinn C
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
STUFF:MATERIALITY&INEQUALITY
Quinn C
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
STUFF:MATERIALITY&INEQUALITY
Quinn C
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
HISTORY LINGUISTIC THEORY
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
HISTORY LINGUISTIC THEORY
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
61
HISTORY LINGUISTIC THEORY
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
37
HISTORY LINGUISTIC THEORY
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
29
HISTORY LINGUISTIC THEORY
Urciuoli B
11:00AM 11:50AM
20
FOLKLORE
LaDousa C
09:00AM 10:15AM
61
ANTHROPOLOGY OF TOURISM
Emoto T
09:00AM 10:15AM
13
NATIVE AMER LITERATURES
Nevins E
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
GLOBALIZATION & THE CITY
Shankar A
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
GLOBALIZATION & THE CITY
Shankar A
02:30PM 03:45PM
41
GLOBALIZATION & THE CITY
Shankar A
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
TOPIC JAPANESE LINGUISTICS
Kamiya M
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
ISSUES JAPANESE LANGUAGE
Kamiya M
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
ISSUES JAPANESE LANGUAGE
Kamiya M
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
ISSUES JAPANESE LANGUAGE
Kamiya M
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
CULT IMPERIALISM(S) E. ASIA
Kim S
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
POPULAR JAPANESE CULTURE
Emoto T
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
JPOP JAPANESE CULTURE
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
POPULAR JAPANESE CULTURE
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
POPULAR JAPANESE CULTURE
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
29
THE UNIVERSITY
Wang C
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
THE UNIVERSITY
Wang C
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
LANG SHIFT & ENDANGERMENT
Nevins E
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
YOUTH & CULTURE JAPAN
Moskowitz N
01:00PM 02:15PM
12
ANTHROPOLOGY OF JAPAN
Moskowitz N
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
POLITICS OF DIFFERENCE
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
RACE,CULTURE & ETHNICITY
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
RACE,CULTURE & ETHNICITY
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
RACE,CULTURE & ETHNICITY
Vasantkumar C
09:00AM 10:15AM
26
POLITICS OF DIFFERENCE
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
POLITICS OF DIFFERENCE
Vasantkumar C
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
ANTHR OF MUSLIM YOUTH
Durrani M
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
ANTHR OF MUSLIM YOUTH
Durrani M
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
ANTHR OF MUSLIM YOUTH
Durrani M
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
SEX WORK&EMOTIONAL LABOR
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
26
FOOD, BODY AND HEALTH
Starr J
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
LANGUAGE ACQUISITION
Kamiya M
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
PRAGMATIC&LANG ACQUISITION
Kamiya M
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
PRAGMATIC&LANG ACQUISITION
Kamiya M
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
PRAGMATIC&LANG ACQUISITION
Kamiya M
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
CULTURE & POLITICS INDIA
LaDousa C
01:00PM 02:15PM
26
CULTURE & POLITICS INDIA
LaDousa C
10:30AM 11:45AM
61
CULTURE & POLITICS INDIA
Ladousa C
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
CULTURES JAPAN & BEYOND
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
CULTURES JAPAN & BEYOND
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
18
CURSING & TABOO LANGUAGE
Fox Tree E
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
CURSING & TABOO LANGUAGE
Fox Tree E
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
CURSING & TABOO LANGUAGE
Fox Tree E
01:00PM 02:15PM
16
PEOPLE ISLAND SE ASIA
Raybeck D
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
PHONETICS&PHONOLOGY
Urciuoli B
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
PHONETICS&PHONOLOGY
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
PHONETICS&PHONOLOGY
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
13
PHONETICS&PHONOLOGY
Urciuoli B
11:00AM 11:50AM
25
PHONETICS&PHONOLOGY
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
18
PHONETICS&PHONOLOGY
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
32
PHONETICS&PHONOLOGY
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
40
RESISTANCE/REBIRTH MESOAMER
Fox Tree E
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
RESISTANCE/REBIRTH MESOAMER
Fox Tree E
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
CHILDHOOD ANTHR PERSPECTIVE
Brison K
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
BLOOD SUBMISSION NAT AMER
Fox Tree E
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
BLOOD SUBMISSION NAT AMER
Fox Tree E
10:00AM 10:50AM
25
MORPHOLOGY AND SYNTAX
Kamiya M
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
MORPHOLOGY AND SYNTAX
Kamiya M
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
CHINESE GENDER,KINSHP,FAMILY
Frechette A
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
SOCIETIES OF MIDDLE EAST
Koukjian M
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
SOCIETIES OF MIDDLE EAST
Koukjian M
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
SOCIETIES OF MIDDLE EAST
Koukjian M
01:00PM 01:50PM
18
COMP ETHNOGRAPHIC ASIA
Chung H
12:00PM 12:50PM
26
ANTHROPOLOGY OF CHINA
Starr J
02:30PM 03:45PM
34
ANTHROPOLOGY OF CHINA
Starr J
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
ANTHROPOLOGY OF CHINA
Starr J
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
ANTHROPOLOGY OF CHINA
Dennis D
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
ANTHROPOLOGY OF CHINA
Starr J
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
ANTHROPOLOGY OF CHINA
Starr J
08:30AM 09:45AM
57
COMMUNICATION & CULTURE
Durrani M
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
COMMUNICATION & CULTURE
Ladousa P
10:50AM 11:40AM
55
COMMUNICATION & CULTURE
Durrani M
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
COMMUNICATION & CULTURE
Durrani M
02:30PM 03:45PM
53
COMMUNICATION & CULTURE
Durrani M
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
MULTI-ETHNIC ISRAEL
Guez A
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
CONSCIOUSNESS & MEDIA
Keating N
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
MOVEMENT,MOBILITY,MIGRATN
Murray A
09:00AM 10:15AM
31
INDIGENOUS LANG REVITALATN
Moss M
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
POWER, POLITICS & PROTEST
Frechette A
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ANTHR OF PLACE
Murray A
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
NATIVE NORTH AMERICANS
Beck C
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
THE PEOPLES OF CHINA
Vasantkumar C
10:00AM 10:50AM
26
THE PEOPLES OF CHINA
Vasantkumar C
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
THE PEOPLES OF CHINA
Vasantkumar C
11:00AM 11:50AM
81
THE PEOPLES OF CHINA
Vasantkumar C
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
CHINA AND TIBET
Vasantkumar C
11:00AM 11:50AM
18
CHINA AND TIBET
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 01:50PM
25
CHINA AND TIBET
Vasantkumar C
12:00PM 12:50PM
12
RELIGION, POWER & CULTURE
Keating N
12:00PM 12:50PM
61
RELIGION, POWER & CULTURE
Keating N
12:00PM 12:50PM
51
RELIGION, POWER & CULTURE
Keating N
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
RELIGION, POWER & CULTURE
Keating N
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
RELIGION, POWER, & CULTURE
Keating N
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
GENDER ROLES COMPARATIVE PERSP
Raybeck D
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
LANGUAGES OF EAST ASIA
Kamiya M
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
TIBET & BUDDHIST HIMALAYA
Frechette A
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
LANG,GENDER & SEXUALITY
LaDousa C
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
LANG,GENDER & SEXUALITY
LaDousa C
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
LANG,GENDER & SEXUALITY
Ladousa C
10:00AM 10:50AM
20
LANG,GENDER & SEXUALITY
Ladousa P
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
LANG,GENDER & SEXUALITY
Ladousa P
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
LANG,GENDER & SEXUALITY
Dennis D
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
LANG,GENDER & SEXUALITY
Durrani M
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
SOCIAL INTERACTION
Raybeck D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SOCIAL INTERACTION
Raybeck D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
DIGITAL TECH&SOC TRANSFORMATN
Ladousa P
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
DIGITAL TECH&SOC TRANSFORMATN
Ladousa P
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
INTRO PERFORMANCE STUDIES
Latrell C
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
POL ECOLOGY OF TOURISM
Murray A
08:30AM 09:45AM
43
ANTHR TOURISM: EAST ASIA
Murray A
02:30PM 03:45PM
31
ETHNOGRPHY LIT&VISUAL LANG
Ladousa P
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
ETHNOGRPHY LIT&VISUAL LANG
Ladousa C
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
ETHNOGRPHY LIT&VISUAL LANG
Ladousa P
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
ETHNOGRPHY LIT&VISUAL LANG
Ladousa P
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
ETHNOGRPHY LIT&VISUAL LANG
Ladousa P
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
DIALECTS AMERICAN ENGLISH
Moss M
02:30PM 03:45PM
34
INTRO TO DIGITAL ETHNOGRAPHY
Stock E
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
JAPAN:HIEARCHY,POWER,RESISTA
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
JAPAN:HIEARCHY,POWER,RESISTA
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
JAPAN:HIEARCHY,POWER,RESISTA
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
JAPAN:HIEARCHY,POWER,RESISTA
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
JAPAN:HIEARCHY,POWER,RESISTA
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
16
NATURE AND EMPIRE
Pandian A
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
ETHNOGRAPHY OF COMMUNICAT
Nevins E
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
ETHNOGRAPHY OF COMMUNICAT
Urciuoli B
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ETHNOGRAPHY OF COMMUNICATION
Ladousa C
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
ETHNOGRAPHY OF COMMUNICATION
LaDousa C
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
ETHNOGRAPHY OF COMMUNICATION
LaDousa C
09:00AM 10:15AM
81
ETHNOGRAPHY OF COMMUNICATION
Ladousa P
11:00AM 11:50AM
27
ETHNOGRAPHY OF COMMUNICATION
Ladousa C
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
ETHNOGRAPHY OF COMMUNICATION
Ladousa P
01:00PM 02:15PM
37
ANTHROPOLOGY OF FOOD
Starr J
11:00AM 11:50AM
37
CULTURE AND CONSUMPTION
Rutz H
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
ANTHROPOLOGY OF FOOD
Starr J
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
ANTHROPOLOGY OF FOOD
Starr J
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
INTRO NATIVE AMER RELG & CULT
Keating N
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
ANTHROPOLOGY OF SOCIAL MEDIA
Dennis D
02:30PM 03:45PM
53
MEMORY AND MODERNITY
Pandian A
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
CULT. CONFLICT & PLURALISM
Rutz H
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEM LINGUISTIC SEMIOTICS
Urciuoli B
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
SEM LINGUISTIC SEMIOTICS
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
51
SEM LINGUISTIC SEMIOTICS
Urciuoli B
02:30PM 03:45PM
37
SEM LINGUISTIC SEMIOTICS
Urciuoli B
01:00PM 01:50PM
21
AGENCY & VOICE
Ladousa P
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
HISTORY, POWER, IDENTITY
Emoto T
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
SOCIAL POLITICS OF DISASTER
Dennis D
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
SEMINAR BLACK EUROPE
Merrill H
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
SEMINAR BLACK EUROPE
Merrill H
11:00AM 12:15PM
32
CURIOSITY:ETHNOGRAPH APPR
Shankar A
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
LANGUAGE & RELIGIOUS MOVEMENT
Nevins E
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
EDUCATION & RACIALIZATION
Wang C
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
EDUCATION & RACIALIZATION
Wang C
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
COLONIAL LEGACY NAT CULT
Rutz H
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
CROSSINGS & TRANSGRESSIONS
Durrani M
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
CROSSINGS & TRANSGRESSIONS
Durrani M
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
CROSSINGS & TRANSGRESSIONS
Durrani M
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
YOUTH&CULTURAL REPRODUCTN
Ladousa P
12:00PM 12:50PM
23
YOUTH&CULTURAL REPRODUCTN
Ladousa C
01:00PM 01:50PM
20
FOOD JUSTICE MOHAWK VALLEY
Starr J
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
ETHN,GENDER,SEXUALITY CHINA
Starr J
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
ETHN,GENDER,SEXUALITY CHINA
Starr J
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
ETHN,GENDER,SEXUALITY CHINA
Starr J
02:30PM 03:45PM
37
WRITING CULTURE
Urciuoli B
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
WRITING CULTURE
Urciuoli B
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
BODY, SELF & HEALTH
Starr J
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
ANTHR OF EDUCATION
Shankar A
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
ANTHR OF EDUCATION
Wang C
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
SEM ANTHR EDUCATION
Ladousa C
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
ANTHR OF EDUCATION
LaDousa C
08:30AM 09:45AM
51
SEM ANTHR EDUCATION
LaDousa C
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
ANTHR OF EDUCATION
Ladousa P
09:00AM 10:15AM
37
ANTHR OF EDUCATION
Ladousa C
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
ANTHR OF EDUCATION
Ladousa P
09:00AM 09:50AM
27
FREAKS,CYBORGS,ALIENS,MONSTER
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
FREAKS,CYBORGS,MONSTERS,ALIEN
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
31
SEM: ANTHR OF INCREDIBLE
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
DOC PROD FOR ETHNOGRAPHICALLY
Stock E
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
TOPIC:HAUDENOSAUNEE ETHOHIST
Keating N
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
TOPICS IN INDIGENOUS STUDIES
Keating N
01:00PM 02:15PM
26
TOPICS IN INDIGENOUS STUDIES
Keating N
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
TOPIC:IROQUOIS RELGN & ART
Keating N
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
TOPIC:GREAT LAW OF PEACE
Keating N
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
TOPIC:GREAT LAW OF PEACE
Keating N
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
VERBAL ART & PERFORMANCE
Ladousa P
12:00PM 12:50PM
25
VERBAL ART & PERFORMANCE
Ladousa P
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
ANTHR OF PERFORMANCE
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
SEM PERF EVERYDAY LIFE
Chung H
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
SEM PERF EVERYDAY LIFE
Emoto T
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
SEMIOTICS LIBERAL ART EDUC
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 10:15AM
29
SEMIOTICS LIBERAL ART EDUC
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
43
ANTHR APPROACH MONEY
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
ANTHR APPROACH MONEY
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEM: ANTHR APPROACH MONEY
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
GLOBAL RACE/GENDER/IMMIGR
Merrill H
09:00AM 10:15AM
14
GLOBAL RACE/GENDER/IMMIGR
Merrill H
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
AFRICAN DIASPORA IN EUROPE
Merrill H
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
GLOBALIZATION AND EDUCATION
Wang C
02:30PM 03:45PM
53
GLOBALIZATION AND EDUCATION
Wang C
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
ANTHROPOLOGY OF DEVIANCE
Raybeck D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEM SEX WORK & EMOTIONAL LABO
Chung H
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
SEM SEX WORK & EMOTIONAL LABO
Chung H
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
SEM SEX WORK & EMOTIONAL LABO
Chung H
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
SEM SEX WORK & EMOTIONAL LABO
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
SEM SEX WORK & EMOTIONAL LABO
Chung H
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
SEM SEX WORK & EMOTIONAL LABO
Chung H
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
CITIZENSHIP IN GLOBAL WORLD
Dennis D
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
CITIZENSHIP IN GLOBAL WORLD
Dennis D
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
PSYCHOLOGICAL ANTHRO.
Raybeck D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
PSYCHOLOGICAL ANTHRO.
Raybeck D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
PSYCHOLOGICAL ANTHRO.
Raybeck D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
GLOBAL&TRANS-NATIONALISM
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
ANTHR GLOBAL ASIA
Vasantkumar C
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
GLOBALIZATN & TRANSNATLSM
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
GLOBALIZATN&TRANSNATIONAL
Vasantkumar C
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
BROWN VS WHAT: RACE & EDUC
Wang C
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
READING SEMINAR EDUC POLICY
Wang C
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
POPULAR CULTURE IN JAPAN
Chung H
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
VISUAL & MEDIA ANTHR
Shankar A
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
THE PEOPLES OF CHINA
Frechette A
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
NATIVE WORLDS NATIVE WORDS
Fox Tree E
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
RESISTING COLONIALISM
Keating N
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
SEM AGENT ORANGE,VIETMAN,U.S.
Fox D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEM AGENT ORANGE,VIETMAN,U.S.
Fox D
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
THE SHAMAN'S ART
Fox Tree E
02:30PM 03:45PM
14
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones T
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones T
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones T
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones T
01:00PM 02:15PM
26
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones G
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones G
10:30AM 11:45AM
12
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Urciuoli B
12:00PM 12:50PM
51
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Urciuoli B
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones G
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones G
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Urciuoli B
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
45
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
41
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Jones G
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
34
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
49
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Goodale N
10:10AM 11:25AM
54
HISTORY OF IDEAS
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
U.S.DISCOURSES:RACE/CLASS
Urciuoli B
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
U.S.DISCOURSES:RACE/CLASS
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 10:15AM
18
U.S.DISCOURSES:RACE/CLASS
Urciuoli B
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
U.S.DISCOURSES:GENDER/SCI
Urciuoli B
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
US DISCOURSES:GENDER/TECH
Urciuoli B
01:00PM 02:15PM
13
US DISCOURSE: GENDR/SCI
Urciuoli B
09:00AM 10:15AM
25
SOCIOLINGUISTICS GLOBALIZTN
Ladousa P
01:00PM 01:50PM
29
ETHNOGRAPHIC METHODS
Durrani M
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
SEM CULT HIST PASSION
Pandian A
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
NYC:PROD GLOBAL CULTURE
Rutz H
21
NYC:INDEP PROJ GLOBAL CULT
Rutz H
21
SEM NATIVE AMER ICONOLOGY
Keating N
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
SEM NATIVE AMER ICONOLOGY
Keating N
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
SEM:INDIGENOUS ART
Keating N
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
SEM:INDIGENOUS ART
Keating N
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
SR SEM CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
12:00PM 12:50PM
45
SR SEM CULTURAL ANTHR
Starr J
12:00PM 12:50PM
57
SR SEM CULTURAL ANTHR
Starr J
12:00PM 12:50PM
54
SR SEM CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
12:00PM 12:50PM
49
SR THESIS CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
12:00PM 12:50PM
47
SR THESIS CULTURAL ANTHR
Durrani M
12:00PM 12:50PM
53
SR THESIS CULTURAL ANTHR
Starr J
12:00PM 12:50PM
57
SR THESIS CULTURAL ANTHR
Starr J
12:00PM 12:50PM
55
SR THESIS CULTURAL ANTHR
Ladousa P
12:00PM 12:50PM
43
MODERN ARABIC FICTION & FILM
Alhabian R
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
09:40AM 10:30AM
54
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
45
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
41
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
34
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
38
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
31
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
31
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
34
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
45
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
49
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:50AM 11:40AM
54
FIRST TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Alhabian R
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:50AM 11:40AM
55
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
53
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
47
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
43
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
40
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
10:00AM 10:50AM
32
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
37
SECOND TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
53
THIRD TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
08:30AM 09:20AM
54
THIRD TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
09:00AM 09:50AM
49
THIRD TERM ARABIC
Alhabian R
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
THIRD TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
38
THIRD TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
12:00PM 12:50PM
34
THIRD TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
41
THIRD TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
09:00AM 09:50AM
45
THIRD TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
12:00PM 12:50PM
31
FOURTH TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
43
FOURTH TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
40
FOURTH TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
32
FOURTH TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
12:00PM 12:50PM
37
FOURTH TERM ARABIC
Alhabian R
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
FOURTH TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
09:40AM 10:30AM
55
FOURTH TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
11:00AM 11:50AM
47
FOURTH TERM ARABIC
Koukjian M
09:00AM 09:50AM
53
SOCIETIES OF MIDDLE EAST
Koukjian M
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
SOCIETIES OF MIDDLE EAST
Koukjian M
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
ADVANCED ARABIC
Koukjian M
09:00AM 09:50AM
41
ADVANCED ARABIC
Koukjian M
09:00AM 09:50AM
38
ADVANCED ARABIC
Koukjian M
02:30PM 03:20PM
34
ADVANCED ARABIC
Koukjian M
02:30PM 03:45PM
54
ADVANCED ARABIC
Koukjian M
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
ADVANCED ARABIC II
Koukjian M
09:00AM 09:50AM
40
ADVANCED ARABIC II
Koukjian M
09:00AM 09:50AM
43
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Quinn C
10:00AM 10:50AM
43
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Quinn C
11:00AM 11:50AM
45
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
09:00AM 09:50AM
40
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Quinn C
10:00AM 10:50AM
41
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
11:00AM 11:50AM
38
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:20AM
29
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Newlander K
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
08:30AM 09:45AM
18
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
09:00AM 10:15AM
20
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
81
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
11:00AM 11:50AM
61
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
11:00AM 11:50AM
13
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
12
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
16
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
09:00AM 10:15AM
26
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones T
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Lau H
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
08:30AM 09:20AM
55
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Quinn C
09:40AM 10:30AM
54
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
09:00AM 09:50AM
53
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
09:00AM 09:50AM
47
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
09:00AM 09:50AM
49
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
11:00AM 11:50AM
47
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
08:30AM 09:20AM
54
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
09:40AM 10:30AM
55
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Lau H
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
14
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
18
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
11:00AM 11:50AM
40
PRINCIPLES OF ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
09:00AM 09:50AM
45
HUMANS BEFORE HISTORY
Jones G
10:00AM 10:50AM
23
ARCH HAMILTON'S FOUNDING
Goodale N
11:00AM 11:50AM
31
ARCH CULTURAL COLLAPSE
Beck C
09:00AM 10:15AM
20
ARCH CULTURAL COLLAPSE
Beck C
09:00AM 10:15AM
12
ARCH CULTURAL COLLAPSE
Beck C
10:30AM 11:45AM
26
EVERYDAY ARCH:DAILY LIFE PAST
Carpenter L
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
HOUSEHOLD ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
1491 AND BEYOND
Beck C
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
LANDSCAPE:PEOPLE,PLACE,PAST
Quinn C
02:30PM 03:45PM
41
LANDSCAPE:PEOPLE,PLACE,PAST
Quinn C
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
RESILIENCE AND COLLAPSE
Lau H
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
ANCIENT MESOAMERICA
Carpenter L
12:00PM 12:50PM
49
ANCIENT MESOAMERICA
Carpenter L
01:10PM 02:00PM
54
OLD WORLD PREHISTORY
Goodale N
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
PERSISTENT QUESTIONS OF PAST
Quinn C
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
ARCHAEOLOGY OF DEATH
Quinn C
12:00PM 12:50PM
54
ARCHAEOLOGY OF DEATH
Quinn C
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
QUESTIONS IN PREHISTORY
Beck C
01:00PM 02:15PM
13
QUESTIONS IN PREHISTORY
Beck C
09:00AM 10:15AM
16
ARCH GUNS, GERMS & STEEL
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
FRAUDS&FANTASTIC CLAIMS ARCH
Newlander K
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
NATIVE NORTH AMERICANS
Beck C
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
NORTH AMERICAN PREHISTORY
Jones T
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
NORTH AMERICAN PREHISTORY
Beck C
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
NORTH AMERICAN PREHISTORY
Beck C
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
NORTH AMERICAN PREHISTORY
Beck C
01:00PM 02:15PM
12
NORTH AMERICAN PREHISTORY
Jones G
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
NORTH AMERICAN PREHISTORY
Carpenter L
12:00PM 12:50PM
45
NORTH AMERICAN PREHISTORY
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
37
NORTH AMERICAN PREHISTORY
Lau H
12:00PM 12:50PM
57
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Quinn C
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Jones G
02:30PM 03:45PM
37
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Quinn C
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Jones G
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Newlander K
01:00PM 01:50PM
29
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Jones G
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Jones G
09:00AM 09:50AM
13
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Jones G
11:00AM 11:50AM
14
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Jones G
12:00PM 12:50PM
51
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Jones T
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
HUMAN ANCESTORS
Jones T
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
ARCH METHODS ICONOGRAPHY
Carpenter L
12:00PM 12:50PM
53
ARCHAEOLOGY OF MIGRATION
Quinn C
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
ARCH CONTINENTAL DISCOVERY
Beck C
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ARCH CONTINENTAL DISCOVERY
Beck C
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
ARCH CONTINENTAL DISCOVERY
Beck C
01:00PM 02:15PM
16
ARCH CONTINENTAL DISCOVERY
Beck C
10:30AM 11:45AM
13
ARCH CONTINENTAL DISCOVERY
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
ARCH CONTINENTAL DISCOVERY
Jones G
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
HUNTER-GATHERERS
Goodale N
11:00AM 11:50AM
34
ARCH HUNTER-GATHERERS
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ARCH HUNTER-GATHERERS
Newlander K
11:00AM 11:50AM
29
ARCH HUNTER-GATHERERS
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
14
ARCH HAMILTON'S FOUNDING
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
29
ARCH HAMILTON'S FOUNDING
Goodale N
01:00PM 03:45PM
20
ARCH HAMILTON'S FOUNDING
Carpenter L
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
ARCHAEOLOGY OF FOOD
Lau H
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH
Carpenter L
01:10PM 04:10PM
57
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH
Quinn C
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Jones G
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Goodale N
01:00PM 03:45PM
31
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Goodale N
01:00PM 03:45PM
27
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Jones G
01:00PM 03:45PM
34
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH
Goodale N
01:00PM 03:45PM
38
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH
Quinn C
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Goodale N
01:00PM 03:45PM
16
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Jones G
01:00PM 03:45PM
12
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Goodale N
01:00PM 03:45PM
51
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Goodale N
01:00PM 03:45PM
81
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Jones T
01:00PM 03:45PM
26
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Jones T
01:00PM 03:45PM
21
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Jones T
01:00PM 03:45PM
21
ANALYTIC METHODS ARCH.
Beck C
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
METHOD&THEORY ARCHAEOLOGY
Beck C
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
METHOD & THEORY ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
METHOD & THEORY ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
13
METHOD & THEORY ARCHAEOLOGY
Jones G
09:00AM 10:15AM
32
METHOD & THEORY ARCH
Goodale N
09:00AM 10:15AM
25
METHOD & THEORY ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
EVOLUTION & HUMAN BEHAVIOR
Frederick M
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
EVOLUTION & HUMAN BEHAVIOR
Frederick M
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
EVOLUTION & HUMAN BEHAVIOR
Frederick M
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
EVOLUTION & HUMAN BEHAVIOR
Frederick M
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTEMS
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
GEOGRAPHIC INFO SYSTEMS
Goodale N
01:00PM 02:15PM
40
SR SEM ARCHAEOLOGY
Quinn C
12:00PM 12:50PM
49
SR SEM ARCHAEOLOGY
Quinn C
12:00PM 12:50PM
54
SR SEM ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
12:00PM 12:50PM
57
SR THESIS ARCHAEOLOGY
Carpenter L
12:00PM 12:50PM
57
SR THESIS ARCHAEOLOGY
Quinn C
12:00PM 12:50PM
55
SR THESIS ARCHAEOLOGY
Quinn C
12:00PM 12:50PM
53
SR THESIS ARCHAEOLOGY
Goodale N
12:00PM 12:50PM
43
PERFORMANCE, RITUAL & TECHNOL
Mercovich A
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
DRAWING
Brener A
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
DRAWING
Salzillo W
10:30AM 11:45AM
49
DRAWING
Mattes S
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
DRAWING
Kuharic K
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
DRAWING
Brener A
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
DRAWING
Brener A
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
DRAWING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
DRAWING
Salzillo W
10:30AM 11:45AM
45
DRAWING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
DRAWING
Salzillo W
10:30AM 11:45AM
41
DRAWING
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
32
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
34
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
DRAWING
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
37
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
DRAWING
Salzillo W
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
DRAWING
Kuharic K
09:00AM 12:00PM
13
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
12
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
DRAWING
Muirhead R
11:00AM 12:15PM
51
DRAWING
Cittadino F
11:00AM 12:15PM
51
DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
DRAWING
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
61
DRAWING
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING
Powell J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING
Muirhead R
11:00AM 12:15PM
26
DRAWING
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
DRAWING
Powell J
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
DRAWING
Mazzullo T
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING
Kuharic K
10:30AM 11:45AM
61
DRAWING
Muirhead R
11:00AM 12:15PM
81
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
31
DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
DRAWING
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
27
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
DRAWING
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
38
DRAWING
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
34
DRAWING
Muirhead R
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
DRAWING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
DRAWING
Ferro M
09:00AM 10:15AM
45
DRAWING
Salzillo W
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
DRAWING
Brener A
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
DRAWING
Hurley M
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
DRAWING
Salzillo W
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
DRAWING
Colon M
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
DRAWING
Salzillo W
10:10AM 11:25AM
54
DRAWING
Tower C
11:00AM 12:15PM
16
DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
DRAWING
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
81
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
DESIGN
Salzillo W
09:00AM 10:15AM
25
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
DESIGN
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
DESIGN
Salzillo W
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
DESIGN
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
DESIGN
Salzillo W
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Shea J
10:30AM 11:45AM
49
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Holland J
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Peterson B
10:30AM 11:45AM
34
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Byun J
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
41
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
45
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
26
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Palusky R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Palusky R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Palusky R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
13
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
12
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
INTRO TO CERAMICS
Murtaugh R
10:30AM 11:45AM
61
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Brown J
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Brown J
01:00PM 02:15PM
81
INTRODUCTION TO CERAMICS
Holland J
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
ART & THE ENVIRONMENT
Murtaugh R
10:10AM 11:25AM
54
ART & THE ENVIRONMENT
Murtaugh R
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Brener A
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Brener A
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Brener A
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Brener A
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Shea J
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Peterson B
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Brown J
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Powell J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
INTRODUCTION TO SCULPTURE
Peterson B
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Russell C
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
INTRO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Russell C
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRO TO DIGITAL PHOTO
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
INTRO TO DIGITAL PHOTO
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTRO TO DIGITAL PHOTO
Almanas K
09:00AM 12:00PM
14
INTRO TO DIGITAL PHOTO
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
INTRO TO DIGITAL PHOTO
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
INTRO TO DIGITAL PHOTO
Russell C
09:00AM 12:00PM
18
INTRO TO DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY
Clock T
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Forero S
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Forero S
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
09:00AM 12:00PM
49
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
09:00AM 10:15AM
31
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
09:00AM 10:15AM
29
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Woolpert C
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Molina L
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Molina L
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Molina L
09:00AM 12:00PM
38
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Lombardi R
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Lombardi R
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Lombardi R
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Clock T
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Forero S
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRO TO PHOTOGRAPHY
Forero S
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
ARCH. & THE ENVIRON.
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
McEnroe J
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
McEnroe J
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ART & CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
FIGURE DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
FIGURE DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
FIGURE DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
FIGURE DRAWING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
FIGURE DRAWING
Tower C
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
FIGURE DRAWING
Fine J
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
FIGURE DRAWING
Fine J
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
FIGURE DRAWING
Ferro M
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
FIGURE DRAWING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
FIGURE DRAWING
Colon M
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
FIGURE DRAWING
Packard S
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
FIGURE DRAWING
Packard S
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
PAINTING I
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRODUCTION TO PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
PAINTING I
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PAINTING I
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PAINTING I
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO TO MEDIA:INTEGRATED MED
Mercovich A
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
POTTERY
Palusky R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
POTTERY
Palusky R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
POTTERY
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
POTTERY
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
INTRO. TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRO. TO VIDEO
Gant L
08:30AM 11:30AM
26
INTRO. TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO VIDEO
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
08:30AM 11:30AM
51
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
08:30AM 11:30AM
61
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Stephens S
09:00AM 12:00PM
29
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Stephens S
09:00AM 12:00PM
25
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
08:30AM 11:30AM
51
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
INTRODUCTION TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
INTRO. TO VIDEO
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO. TO VIDEO
Gant L
08:30AM 11:30AM
26
INTRO. TO VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
SCENE PAINTING
Holland A
09:00AM 12:00PM
23
SCENE PAINTING
Walsh S
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
SMART FILMS, SMART WORLD
Stock E
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
EXPERIMENTAL SCULPTURE
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
EXPERIMENTAL SCULPTURE
Powell J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
EXPERIMENTAL SCULPTURE
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Ferro M
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
INTRO TO ANIMATION
Ferro M
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
INTRO TO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
BASICS OF PRINTMAKING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
BASICS OF PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BASICS OF PRINTMAKING
Mazzullo T
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BASICS OF PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BASICS OF PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO TO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
INTRO TO PRINTMAKING
Salzillo W
08:30AM 11:30AM
51
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Buchholz A
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Buchholz A
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Buchholz A
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Salzillo W
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
INTAGLIO PRINTMAKING
Salzillo W
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
AVANT-GARDE THETR & PERF ART
Latrell C
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
PERFORMANCE, RITUAL & TECHNOL
Mercovich A
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
ADVANCED DRAWING
Brener A
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
ADVANCED DRAWING
Ferro M
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
ARTS OF BUDDHISM
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
FACING REALITY:HIST CINEMA
MacDonald S
12:00PM 04:00PM
21
THE ARTS OF JAPAN
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
THE ARTS OF JAPAN
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
THE WORLD OF SPANISH ART
Medina J
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
CLASSICAL ART:INVENTING PAST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
CLASSICAL ART:INVENTING PAST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ART OF ISLAMIC WORLD
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
MODERN ARCHITECTURE
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
ADV PHOTO:DIGITAL PROJECT
Knight R
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
ADV PHOTO:ANALOG TECH
Forero S
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Russell C
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Almanas K
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
de Swaan S
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
ADVANCED PHOTOGRAPHY
Russell C
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
ADV PHOTO:ALTERNATV PROC
Knight R
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
ADVANCED PAINTING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
ADVANCED PAINTING
Fine J
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
ADVANCED PAINTING
Fine J
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
ADVANCED PAINTING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
ADVANCED PAINTING
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
ADVANCED PAINTING
Tower C
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
ADVANCED PAINTING
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
ADVANCED PAINTING
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
ADV PAINT: FIGURATIVE
Kuharic K
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
ADVANCED 3-D STUDIES
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
SCULPTURE WORKSHOP
Powell J
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
SCULPTURE WORKSHOP
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
SCULPTURE WORKSHOP
Ormaza J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
CERAMICS WORKSHOP
Palusky R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
CERAMICS WORKSHOP
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
CERAMICS WORKSHOP
Palusky R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
CERAMICS WORKSHOP
Murtaugh R
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
08:30AM 11:30AM
61
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
ADVANCED VIDEO
Gant L
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
DRAWING/PAINTING WORKSHOP
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING/PAINTING WORKSHOP
Muirhead R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
DRAWING/PAINTING WORKSHOP
Salzillo W
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHILOSOPHY OF ART
Pillow K
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
MODERN AMERICAN CINEMA
MacDonald S
12:00PM 04:00PM
21
CRITICAL THEORY STUDIO PRAC
Murtaugh R
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
CRITICAL THEORY STUDIO PRAC
Murtaugh R
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
CRITICAL THEORY STUDIO PRAC
Murtaugh R
09:00AM 10:15AM
61
JUNIOR SEMINAR
Gant L
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
CHNSE VISUAL CULT,1850-PRES
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
CURATING THE ARCHIVE
Knight R
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
ELECTRONIC ARTS WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
ELECTRONIC ARTS WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
DIGITAL ARTS WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
ELECTRONIC ARTS WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
ELECTRONIC ARTS WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
ELECTRONIC ARTS WORKSHOP
Gant L
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
ELECTRONIC ARTS WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
ELECTRONIC ARTS WORKSHOP
Simons J
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
DIGITAL ARTS WORKSHOP
Gant L
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
JUNIOR SEMINAR
Murtaugh R
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
JUNIOR SEMINAR
Murtaugh R
08:30AM 09:45AM
54
JUNIOR SEMINAR
Murtaugh R
08:30AM 09:45AM
57
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEMINAR NEO-CLASSICISM
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SENIOR PROJECT
Kuharic K
04:00PM 07:00PM
12
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
16
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
34
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
38
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
41
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
45
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
23
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
20
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
27
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
31
SENIOR PROJECT
Knight R
04:00PM 07:00PM
57
SENIOR PROJECT
Knight R
04:00PM 07:00PM
54
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
49
SENIOR PROJECT
Knight R
04:00PM 07:00PM
47
SENIOR PROJECT
Salzillo W
04:00PM 07:00PM
54
SENIOR PROJECT
Murtaugh R
04:00PM 07:00PM
53
SENIOR PROJECT
Murtaugh R
04:10PM 07:00PM
57
SENIOR PROJECT
Murtaugh R
04:10PM 07:00PM
55
SENIOR PROJECT
Kuharic K
04:00PM 07:00PM
29
SENIOR PROJECT
Kuharic K
04:00PM 07:00PM
25
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
18
SENIOR PROJECT
Kuharic K
04:00PM 07:00PM
21
SENIOR PROJECT
Kuharic K
04:00PM 07:00PM
43
SENIOR PROJECT
Kuharic K
04:00PM 07:00PM
40
SENIOR PROJECT
Knight R
04:00PM 07:00PM
37
SENIOR PROJECT
Gant L
04:00PM 07:00PM
32
INTRODUCTION TO ART HISTORY
Bloom J
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
INTRODUCTION TO ART HISTORY
Jarosi S
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
INTRODUCTION TO ART HISTORY
Jarosi S
09:00AM 10:15AM
53
THE DIVINE BODY:S & SE ASIA
Menon A
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
57
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
57
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
54
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
49
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
34
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
38
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
41
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
45
INTRO HIST/THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
20
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
25
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
27
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
31
INTRO HIST/THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
16
INTRO HIST/THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
12
INTRO HIST/THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
81
INTRO FILM HISTORY
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
61
INTRO HIST/THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 09:30PM
26
INTRO HIST/THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 09:30PM
23
INTRO HIST & THEORY FILM
MacDonald S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
SACRED ART OF SOUTH ASIA
Menon A
08:30AM 09:45AM
57
SACRED ART OF SOUTH ASIA
Menon A
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
INTRO VISUAL STUDIES
Bloom J
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
INTRO VISUAL STUDIES
Bloom J
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
INTRO VISUAL STUDIES
Bloom J
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
INTRO VISUAL STUDIES
Bloom J
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
INTRO VISUAL STUDIES
Bloom J
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
INTRO VISUAL STUDIES
Bloom J
02:30PM 03:45PM
53
AFRICAN-AMERICAN ART
Goldberg S
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
AFRICAN-AMERICAN ART
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
AFRICAN-AMERICAN ART
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
AFRICAN-AMERICAN ART
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
GERMAN BAUHAUS:ART & TECH
Schweiger F
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
26
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
81
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
16
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
26
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
ARCH & THE ENVIRONMENT
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
ARCH. & THE ENVIRON.
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
ARCH. & THE ENVIRON.
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
ARCH. & THE ENVIRON.
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ARCHITECTURE & ENVIRONMENT
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
ARCH & THE ENVIRONMENT
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
ARCH. & THE ENVIRON.
Carter R
01:00PM 02:15PM
14
ARCHITECTURE & ENVIRONMENT
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
ARCH. & THE ENVIRON.
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
ARCH. & THE ENVIRON.
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
ARCH. & THE ENVIRON.
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
ARCH & THE ENVIRONMENT
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
34
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
34
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
32
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
Cosgriff T
09:00AM 09:50AM
38
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
37
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
45
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
43
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
41
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
40
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
20
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
18
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
23
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
27
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
25
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
31
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
29
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 10:15AM
26
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
51
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
51
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
81
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
61
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
14
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
16
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
09:00AM 09:50AM
12
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
13
INTERSECTIONS GLOBAL ART
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
09:00AM 09:50AM
47
INTERSECTIONS GLOBAL ART
McEnroe J
09:40AM 10:30AM
54
INTERSECTIONS GLOBAL ART
Tillery L
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
47
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
13
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
12
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
16
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
14
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
61
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
81
ART & VISUAL CULTURE
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
51
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
51
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:30AM 11:45AM
26
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
29
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
31
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
25
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
27
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
23
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
18
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
11:00AM 11:50AM
20
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
40
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
41
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
43
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
45
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
37
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
Cosgriff T
10:00AM 10:50AM
38
PROSEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
10:00AM 10:50AM
32
PROSEMINAR ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
10:00AM 10:50AM
34
ARCHITECTURE & POLITICS
Lo R
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
ARCHITECTURE: POL COMM
Conway B
11:00AM 11:50AM
47
ARCHITECTURE: POL COMM
Lo R
11:00AM 11:50AM
49
ARCHITECTURE: POL COMM
Conway B
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
ARCHITECTURE: POL COMM
Conway B
11:00AM 11:50AM
41
ARCHITECTURE: POL COMM
Lo R
12:00PM 12:50PM
49
ARCHITECTURE: POL COMM
Conway B
12:00PM 12:50PM
47
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
40
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
37
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
18
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
29
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
26
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Bertiz A
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
81
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
14
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
16
ARTS AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
12
ART AND CULTURES OF ASIA
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
13
INTRO ASIAN ARCHITECTURE
Chua L
11:00AM 11:50AM
25
COPIES, FORGERIES & FAKES
Bloom J
11:00AM 11:50AM
45
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Lo R
10:10AM 11:25AM
54
ARCHITECTURE IN HISTORY
Lo R
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
PHOTOGRAPHY CHANGES EVERYTHG
Bair N
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
AFRICAN-AMERICANS IN FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
51
VISUAL CULTURE MEDIEVAL WORLD
Tillery L
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
VISUAL STORYTELLING & DIGITAL
Bloom J
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
DOCUMENTARY PHOTOGRAPHY
Bair N
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
DOCUMENTARY PHOTOGRAPHY
Bair N
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
THE SOCIAL LIFE OF PRINTS
Bloom J
09:00AM 10:15AM
49
PAINTING IN SOUTH ASIA
Menon A
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
IMAGES WITH(IN) BOOKS
Serrano N
08:30AM 09:45AM
40
IMAGES WITH(IN) BOOKS
Serrano N
08:30AM 09:45AM
37
SITES OF DIVINE ENCOUNTER
Griffis S
01:10PM 02:00PM
55
CITY SENSES
Lo R
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
MASS MEDIA & JEWISH EXPERIENC
Bair N
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
BLOOD SUBMISSION NAT AMER
Fox Tree E
10:00AM 10:50AM
25
BLOOD SUBMISSION NAT AMER
Fox Tree E
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
PHARAOH TO FACEBOOK
Bloom J
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
ART AND FEMINISM
Jarosi S
10:30AM 11:45AM
49
ART AND FEMINISM
Jarosi S
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
FANTASTIC BEASTS & INDIAN OCN
Menon A
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
OUTRAGEOUS ACTS
Latrell C
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
AVANT-GARDE THETR & PERF ART
Latrell C
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
AVANT-GARDE THETR & PERF ART
Latrell C
01:00PM 02:20PM
81
INSTALLATION ART
Jarosi S
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
VISUALIZING WWII: ART & MEDIA
Bair N
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
ARTS OF INDIA
Menon A
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
ARTS OF INDIA
Menon A
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
ARTS OF INDIA
Goldberg S
10:30AM 11:45AM
13
ARTS OF INDIA
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
26
ARTS OF INDIA
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
ARTS OF BUDDHISM
Goldberg S
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
ART & ARCH BUDDHISM
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
ARTS OF BUDDHISM
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
45
ARTS OF BUDDHISM
Menon A
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
MODERN ART
Thrush N
12:00PM 12:50PM
16
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
14
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
13
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
61
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
40
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
41
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
37
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
32
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
29
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
25
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
18
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
JAPANESE ART
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
THE WORLD OF SPANISH ART
Medina J
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
THE WORLD OF SPANISH ART
Medina J
01:00PM 02:15PM
32
THE WORLD OF SPANISH ART
Medina J
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
THE WORLD OF SPANISH ART
Medina J
01:00PM 02:15PM
26
ART OF CHINA
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
81
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
12
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
16
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
41
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
34
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
38
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
27
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
31
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
20
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
09:00AM 10:15AM
49
CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
08:30AM 09:45AM
54
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
20
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
31
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
41
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
81
DEFINING AMERICAN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
26
CLASSICAL ART:INVENTING PAST
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
CLASSICAL ART:INVENTING PAST
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
CLASSICAL ART:INVENTING PAST
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
14
CLASSICAL ART:INVENTING PAST
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
ART ANCIENT GREECE & ROME
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
CLASSICAL ART:INVENTING PAST
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
ART ANCIENT GREECE & ROME
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
CLASSICAL ART:INVENTING PAST
McEnroe J
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
GREECE,ROME&MEDITTERANEAN
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
37
GREECE,ROME&MEDITTERANEAN
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
GREECE,ROME&MEDITTERANEAN
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
53
GREECE,ROME&MEDITTERANEAN
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
47
GREECE,ROME&MEDITTERANEAN
McEnroe J
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
ART OF ISLAMIC WORLD
Conway B
01:00PM 02:15PM
45
ART OF ISLAMIC WORLD
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
ART OF ISLAMIC WORLD
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
37
ART OF ISLAMIC WORLD
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
ART OF ISLAMIC WORLD
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
MEDIEVAL ART
Thrush N
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
MEDIEVAL ART & ARCH
Cosgriff T
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
MEDIEVAL ART & ARCH
Conway B
02:30PM 03:45PM
41
VISUAL CULTURE MIDDLE AGES
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
ECONOMIC HISTORIES OF ART
Jarosi S
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
RENAISSANCE ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
43
RENAISSANCE ART HISTORY
Cosgriff T
12:00PM 12:50PM
40
RENAISSANCE ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
37
RENAISSANCE ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
32
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
25
RENAISSANCE ART HISTORY
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
29
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
14
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
13
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
51
THE RENAISSANCE
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
61
ART IN RENAISSANCE ITALY
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
55
ART IN RENAISSANCE ITALY
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
47
ART IN RENAISSANCE ITALY
McEnroe J
12:00PM 12:50PM
53
GLOBAL RENAISSANCE
Cosgriff T
01:00PM 02:15PM
40
NORTHERN RENAISSANCE ART
Bloom J
01:00PM 02:15PM
45
NORTHERN RENAISSANCE ART
Tillery L
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
19th C ART AND CULTURE
Thrush N
02:30PM 03:45PM
16
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
12
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
26
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
41
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
34
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
17TH CENTURY ART
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
ART AGE ENLIGHTENMENT
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
ART AGE ENLIGHTENMENT
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
ART AGE ENLIGHTENMENT
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
ART AGE ENLIGHTENMENT
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
ART AGE ENLIGHTENMENT
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
ART AGE ENLIGHTENMENT
Conway B
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
ART AND SOCIAL CHANGE
Jarosi S
10:30AM 11:45AM
45
COMIC & GRAPHIC NARRATIVE
Serrano N
08:30AM 09:45AM
41
COMIC & GRAPHIC NARRATIVE
Serrano N
09:00AM 10:15AM
38
COMIC & GRAPHIC NARRATIVE
Serrano N
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
PICTURING OTHERNESS
Bloom J
10:10AM 11:25AM
54
HIST DOCUMENTARY CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
55
HIST DOCUMENTARY CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
38
HIST DOCUMENTARY CINEMA
MacDonald S
01:00PM 04:00PM
45
HIST DOCUMENTARY CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
31
HIST DOCUMENTARY CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
25
HIST OF DOCUMENTARY
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
51
HIST DOCUMENTARY CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
81
HIST DOCUMENTARY CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
16
FACING REALITY
MacDonald S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
AMER FILM COMEDY:CLASC&MOD
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
40
MOD ARCHITECTURE 1750-
Conway B
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
MOD ARCHITECTURE 1750-
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
MOD ARCHITECTURE 1750-
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
MOD ARCHITECTURE 1750-
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
ARCHITECTURE 1750-
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
MOD ARCHITECTURE 1750-
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
ARCHITECTURE 1750-
Carter R
10:30AM 11:45AM
61
MODERN ARCHITECTURE
Lo R
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
MODERN ARCHITECTURE
Lo R
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
MODERN ARCHITECTURE
Lo R
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
81
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
12
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
11:00AM 11:50AM
26
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
23
MODERNISM & POSTMODERNISM
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
20
MODERNISM INTO CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
31
MODERNISM INTO CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
27
MODERNISM INTO CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
38
MODERNISM INTO CONTEMP ART
Considine L
09:00AM 10:15AM
34
MODERNISM INTO CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
45
MODERNISM INTO CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
12:00PM 12:50PM
41
HISTORY OF PERFORMANCE
Jarosi S
01:00PM 02:15PM
47
GLOBAL CONTEMPORARY ART
Jarosi S
09:00AM 10:15AM
47
GLOBAL CONTEMPORARY ART
Jarosi S
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
WHAT IS "CONTEMPORARY ART"
Considine L
02:30PM 03:45PM
34
WORLD ARCH 20TH CENTURY
Chua L
02:30PM 03:45PM
27
WORLD ARCH 20TH CENTURY
Chua L
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
AVANT-GARDE FILM HISTORY
MacDonald S
07:00PM 09:30PM
20
AVANT-GARDE FILM HISTORY
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
27
CINEMA THEORY & CRITIQUE
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
34
CINEMA THEORY & CRITIQUE
MacDonald S
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
AVANT-GARDE FILM HISTORY
MacDonald S
07:00PM 09:30PM
23
AVANT GARDE FILM
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
12
AVANT-GARDE FILM HISTORY
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
61
AVANT GARDE CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
57
AVANT GARDE CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
49
ARCHITECTURE & ENVIRONMENT
Lo R
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
ARCHITECTURE & ENVIRONMENT
Lo R
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
ARCHITECTURE & ENVIRONMENT
Lo R
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
ARCHITECTURE & RACE
Lo R
01:10PM 02:25PM
55
ARCHITECTURE & RACE
Lo R
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
AMERICAN ART, 1900-1950
Knight R
10:30AM 11:45AM
49
SEM RELGN & MODERN ART
Rodriguez-Plate S
09:00AM 10:15AM
16
THE TECHNOLOGICAL SUBLIME
Rosolowski T
01:00PM 02:15PM
14
TEXT/IMAGE IN CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 09:30PM
26
TEXT/IMAGE:FILM & LIT
MacDonald S
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
RACE & RACISM IN MIDDLE AGES
Tillery L
09:00AM 10:15AM
57
SEM UTOPIA,RACE,HOUSING
Chua L
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
SEM UTOPIA,RACE,HOUSING
Chua L
01:00PM 02:15PM
29
ARTISTS BOOKS & SACRED TEXTS
Rodriguez-Plate S
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
ART OF DEVOTION: ISLAM
Hamid U
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
ART OF DEVOTION: ISLAM
Hamid U
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
ART OF DEVOTION: ISLAM
Hamid U
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
Jarosi S
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
38
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
41
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
45
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
THEORY METHODS ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
27
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
20
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
23
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
26
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
16
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
12
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
01:00PM 02:15PM
81
ART HISTORIANS & ART HIST
McEnroe J
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
INTRO MUSEUM STUDIES
Bloch M
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
WOMEN RENAISSANCE BAROQUE ART
Bertiz A
09:00AM 10:15AM
23
ART AND ARCHITECT OF BUDDHISM
Menon A
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
ISSUES GENDER WESTERN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
GENDER ISSUES ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
12
GENDER ISSUES ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
45
GENDER ISSUES ART HISTORY
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
38
CONTEMP CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
VISUAL CULTURE:1850-PRES
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
45
CONTEMP CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
40
CONTEMP CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
CHNSE VISUAL CULTURE,1850-PRE
Goldberg S
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
CONTEMP CHINESE ART
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
25
CHNSE VISUAL CULTURE,1850-PRE
Goldberg S
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
CHNSE VISUAL CULTURE,1850-PRE
Goldberg S
01:00PM 02:15PM
26
REPRESENTATIONS OF TRAUMA
Jarosi S
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
NORTH AMER ARCHITECTURE
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
51
NORTH AMER ARCHITECTURE
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
31
NORTH AMER ARCHITECTURE
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
MAJOR FIGURES IN CINEMA
MacDonald S
07:00PM 10:00PM
32
MAJOR FIGURES IN CINEMA
MacDonald S
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
NEW REALISMS: 1957-1968
Considine L
02:30PM 03:45PM
34
THE GOTHIC CATHEDRAL
Conway B
01:00PM 02:15PM
43
RELGN,ART,VISUAL CULTURE
Rodriguez-Plate S
02:30PM 03:45PM
43
SEM RELGN ART & CULTURE
Rodriguez-Plate S
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
RELGN,ART,VISUAL CULTURE
Rodriguez-Plate S
02:30PM 03:45PM
29
RELGN,ART,VISUAL CULTURE
Rodriguez-Plate S
02:30PM 03:45PM
13
RELGN,ART,VISUAL CULTURE
Rodriguez-Plate S
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
SEM DECORATIVE ARTS
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
61
SEM DECORATIVE ARTS
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
61
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
51
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
13
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
14
SEM MOD & CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
29
SEM MOD & CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
25
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
SEMINAR IN MODERN ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
18
SEM MOD & CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
40
SEM MOD & CONTEMP ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 02:15PM
37
SR SEM MODERN ART
Pokinski D
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
SR SEM GLOBAL CONTEMP ART
Jarosi S
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
SR SEM GLOBAL CONTEMP ART
Jarosi S
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
TOPICS IN ART HISTORY
Conway B
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
SEM DECORATIVE ARTS
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEMINAR IN NEO-CLASSICISM
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
14
SEMINAR IN NEO-CLASSICISM
Carter R
02:30PM 03:45PM
23
SENIOR SEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Lo R
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR SEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Bloom J
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
SENIOR SEMINAR IN ART HISTORY
Bair N
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR PROJECT
Pokinski D
02:30PM 03:45PM
32
WHO, ME? BIO & LIFE WRITING
Elford C
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
SCIENCE & ISLAM:GLOBAL HIST
Datoo S
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
INDIAN BUDDHISM
Amar A
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
PERFORMING CULTURE
Oh C
01:00PM 02:15PM
34
PERFORMING CULTURE
Oh C
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
EVERYDAY ISLAM
Hamid U
02:50PM 04:05PM
54
EVERYDAY ISLAM
Hamid U
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
EXPLORING CULTURES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
EXPLORING CULTURES ASIA
Trivedi L
09:40AM 10:30AM
55
EXPLORING CULTURES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
53
EXPLORING CULTURES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
47
EXPLORE CULT CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
34
EXPLOR CULT CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
23
EXPLOR CULT CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
20
EXPLOR CULT CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
27
EXPLORE CULT CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
31
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
11:00AM 11:50AM
26
EXPLOR. CULT. CITIES ASIA
Pandian A
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
EXPLOR. CULT. CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
EXPLOR. CULT. CITIES ASIA
Chekuri C
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
16
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
12
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
11:00AM 11:50AM
61
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Trivedi L
10:00AM 10:50AM
81
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
81
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
11:00AM 11:50AM
61
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
12
EXPLOR. CULT. CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
EXPLOR. CULT. CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
EXPLOR. CULT. CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Whittaker J
11:00AM 11:50AM
26
EXPLORING CULTURE CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
EXPLORE CULT CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
31
EXPLOR CULT CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
27
EXPLOR CULT CITIES ASIA
Ziomek K
10:00AM 10:50AM
20
EXPLOR CULT CITIES ASIA
Ziomek K
10:00AM 10:50AM
23
EXPLORE CULT CITIES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
34
EXPLORING CULTURES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
47
EXPLORING CULTURES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
53
EXPLORING CULTURES ASIA
Wilson T
09:40AM 10:30AM
55
EXPLORING CULTURES ASIA
Wilson T
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
JAPN,CHINA,KOREA 1368-PRES
Chu S
09:00AM 10:15AM
41
VIETNAM THROUGH FILM
Fox D
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
VIETNAM THROUGH FILM
Fox D
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
INTRO VIETNAMESE LIT
Fox D
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
INTRO TO VIETNAMESE LIT
Fox D
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
ISLAMIC HISTORY & CULTURE
Hamid U
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
ISLAMIC SPIRIT, MYSTIC, & DEV
Hamid U
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
METAPHOR IN CHINESE LIT
Elford C
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
MEDICINE, SCIENCE, & CULTURE
Datoo S
01:00PM 02:15PM
57
SMART FILMS SMART WORLD
Stock E
02:30PM 03:45PM
49
EMPIRE OF BOOKS
Datoo S
09:15AM 10:15AM
57
MEDIEVAL CHINESE GHOST STORIE
Elford C
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
HISTORY OF IRAN
Hamid U
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
HISTORY OF IRAN
Hamid U
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
HISTORY OF IRAN
Hamid U
01:00PM 02:15PM
53
ISLAM MODERNITY S ASIA
Hamid U
01:00PM 02:15PM
49
ISLAM IN SOUTH ASIA
Hamid U
02:50PM 04:05PM
55
ISLAM IN SOUTH ASIA
Hamid U
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
INTRO DIGITAL ENTHNOGRAPHY
Stock E
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
ASIAN TEMPLES DIGITAL WORLD
Wilson T
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
DOC PROD FOR ETHNOGRAPHICALLY
Stock E
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
ART OF DEVOTION: ISLAM
Hamid U
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
ART OF DEVOTION: ISLAM
Hamid U
01:10PM 02:25PM
54
ART OF DEVOTION: ISLAM
Hamid U
02:30PM 03:45PM
57
MUSLIM EMPIRES OF ASIA
Hamid U
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
SEM AGENT ORANGE,VIETNAM,U.S.
Fox D
02:30PM 03:45PM
21
SEM AGENT ORANGE,VIETNAM,U.S.
Fox D
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
SEM DEATH,DYING,AFTERLIFE
Amar A
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR PROJECT
Omori K
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
SENIOR PROJECT
Omori K
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Blum A
09:00AM 10:15AM
47
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Welsh M
08:30AM 09:45AM
53
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Welsh M
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Welsh M
08:30AM 09:45AM
55
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Elgren T
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Shields G
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Shields G
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Subramaniam R
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
10:30AM 11:45AM
13
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Elgren T
10:30AM 11:45AM
14
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Elgren T
10:30AM 11:45AM
61
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Elgren T
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Rosenstein S
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Blum A
09:00AM 10:15AM
43
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Rosenstein S
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Zilinskas E
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Elgren T
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Elgren T
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
09:00AM 10:15AM
32
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Rosenstein S
10:30AM 11:45AM
43
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Rosenstein S
09:00AM 10:15AM
40
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Shields G
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Shields G
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Welsh M
10:10AM 11:25AM
55
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Martinie R
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Welsh M
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY
Rosenstein S
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Welsh M
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Subramaniam R
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Elgren T
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Elgren T
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Elgren T
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Cotten M
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Elgren T
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Zilinskas E
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Cotten M
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Borton C
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Cotten M
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Borton C
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Blum A
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Elgren T
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Elgren T
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Blum A
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Blum A
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Martinie R
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Elgren T
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Borton C
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Borton C
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Cotten M
12:00PM 03:00PM
29
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Zilinskas E
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
12:00PM 03:00PM
37
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Cotten M
12:00PM 03:00PM
32
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Jones J
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Welsh M
01:10PM 04:10PM
55
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Rosenstein S
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Senior S
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
09:00AM 09:50AM
25
BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
01:00PM 02:15PM
31
BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
11:00AM 11:50AM
18
BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY
Jones J
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY
Cotten M
11:00AM 11:50AM
14
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Van Wynsberghe A
11:00AM 11:50AM
16
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Van Wynsberghe A
11:00AM 11:50AM
12
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Castonguay T
11:00AM 11:50AM
81
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Jones C
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Jones C
11:00AM 11:50AM
26
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Jones C
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Kirschner K
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
La Graff J
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Van Wynsberghe A
10:00AM 10:50AM
41
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Van Wynsberghe A
10:00AM 10:50AM
45
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Van Wynsberghe A
10:00AM 10:50AM
38
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Van Wynsberghe A
10:00AM 10:50AM
34
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Jones C
11:00AM 11:50AM
20
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
TBA
09:00AM 09:50AM
23
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Van Wynsberghe A
11:00AM 11:50AM
31
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Nellutla S
11:00AM 11:50AM
27
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Barua S
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Kramer W
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY I
Kramer W
09:40AM 10:30AM
54
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Nellutla S
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
TBA
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
TBA
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Dawood F
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Dawood F
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
La Graff J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Kirschner K
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Castonguay T
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Castonguay T
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Borton C
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
Dawood F
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY LAB
TBA
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Van Wynsberghe A
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Van Wynsberghe A
11:00AM 11:50AM
18
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Van Wynsberghe A
10:00AM 10:50AM
29
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Nellutla S
10:00AM 10:50AM
25
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Dawood F
10:00AM 10:50AM
37
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
West J
10:00AM 10:50AM
32
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Van Wynsberghe A
10:00AM 10:50AM
43
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Dawood F
10:00AM 10:50AM
40
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
La Graff J
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Shields G
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Kirschner K
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Kirschner K
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Castonguay T
11:00AM 11:50AM
61
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Jones C
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Jones C
11:00AM 11:50AM
14
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Castonguay T
11:00AM 11:50AM
13
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Kramer W
11:00AM 11:50AM
53
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Van Wynsberghe A
11:00AM 11:50AM
47
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Van Wynsberghe A
10:50AM 11:40AM
55
PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY II
Barua S
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Castonguay T
01:00PM 04:00PM
13
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Kirschner K
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
La Graff J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
La Graff J
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
West J
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Van Wynsberghe A
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Sandusky P
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Nellutla S
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Nellutla S
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Dawood F
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
PHYSICAL CHEM II LAB
Jones C
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
BIOCHEMISTRY
Yu D
10:30AM 11:45AM
12
BIOCHEMISTRY
Festin S
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
26
BIOCHEMISTRY
Festin S
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
41
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
45
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
38
BIOCHEMISTRY
Mohan R
11:00AM 11:50AM
34
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
23
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:50AM 11:40AM
54
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
49
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
BIOCHEMISTRY
Mohan R
11:00AM 11:50AM
34
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
38
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
45
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:30AM 11:45AM
41
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:00AM 10:50AM
38
BIOCHEMISTRY
Chang W
10:00AM 10:50AM
38
BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
Relles N
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
Moulton T
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
Relles N
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
Relles N
01:10PM 04:10PM
54
BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
Moulton T
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
Relles N
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
Relles N
09:00AM 12:00PM
57
BIOCHEMISTRY LAB
Moulton T
01:00PM 04:00PM
49
CHEM IMMUNOLOGY
Snyder N
09:00AM 10:15AM
12
SENIOR THESIS I
Elgren T
51
SENIOR THESIS I
Van Wynsberghe A
03:00PM 04:00PM
38
SENIOR THESIS I
Cotten M
03:00PM 04:00PM
37
SENIOR THESIS I
Cotten M
03:00PM 04:00PM
34
SENIOR THESIS I
Cotten M
03:00PM 04:00PM
32
SENIOR THESIS I
Blum A
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS I
Blum A
03:00PM 04:00PM
45
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS I
Cotten M
03:00PM 04:00PM
31
SENIOR THESIS I
Cotten M
03:00PM 04:00PM
29
SENIOR THESIS I
Blum A
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
TBA
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
TBA
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS I
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
Datta R
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
Datta R
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
31
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
45
SENIOR THESIS I
Coppard S
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
51
SENIOR THESIS I
Downs C
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Datta R
03:00PM 04:00PM
45
SENIOR THESIS I
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
34
SENIOR THESIS I
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
38
SENIOR THESIS I
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
31
SENIOR THESIS I
Datta R
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
Downs C
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
31
SENIOR THESIS I
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
38
SENIOR THESIS I
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
34
SENIOR THESIS I
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
45
SENIOR THESIS I
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
45
SENIOR THESIS I
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
34
SENIOR THESIS I
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
38
SENIOR THESIS I
Garrett J
03:00PM 04:00PM
31
SENIOR THESIS I
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
Kramer W
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
Kramer W
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
Welsh M
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
Welsh M
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
Sasaki M
03:00PM 04:00PM
38
SENIOR THESIS I
Sasaki M
03:00PM 04:00PM
34
SENIOR THESIS I
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
45
SENIOR THESIS I
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
45
SENIOR THESIS I
Downs C
03:00PM 04:00PM
34
SENIOR THESIS I
Downs C
03:00PM 04:00PM
38
SENIOR THESIS I
Garrett J
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
SENIOR THESIS I
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
Rosenstein I
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
Blum A
03:00PM 04:00PM
38
SENIOR THESIS I
Townsend A
03:00PM 04:00PM
45
SENIOR THESIS I
Van Wynsberghe A
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
41
SENIOR THESIS I
Townsend A
03:00PM 04:00PM
49
SENIOR THESIS I
Van Wynsberghe A
03:00PM 04:00PM
54
SENIOR THESIS I
Van Wynsberghe A
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
Guiden P
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS I
Martinie R
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Blum A
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS II
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
Blum A
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
Cotten M
03:00PM 04:00PM
37
SENIOR THESIS II
Gapp D
03:00PM 04:00PM
29
SENIOR THESIS II
Cotten M
03:00PM 04:00PM
29
SENIOR THESIS II
Downs C
03:00PM 04:00PM
37
SENIOR THESIS II
Cotten M
03:00PM 04:00PM
32
SENIOR THESIS II
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
Downs C
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS II
Blum A
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS II
Welsh M
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS II
Welsh M
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS II
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS II
Datta R
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
Coppard S
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
32
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
37
SENIOR THESIS II
Chang W
03:00PM 04:00PM
29
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
29
SENIOR THESIS II
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
37
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
32
SENIOR THESIS II
Downs C
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS II
Datta R
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS II
Datta R
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS II
Datta R
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS II
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS II
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
Fellmeth J
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
32
SENIOR THESIS II
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
37
SENIOR THESIS II
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
29
SENIOR THESIS II
Sasaki M
03:00PM 04:00PM
37
SENIOR THESIS II
Lehman H
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
Sasaki M
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS II
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS II
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS II
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS II
McCormick M
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS II
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS II
Blum A
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
Majireck M
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
Van Wynsberghe A
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
Townsend A
03:00PM 04:00PM
47
SENIOR THESIS II
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS II
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS II
Nannas N
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Townsend A
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Townsend A
03:00PM 04:00PM
55
SENIOR THESIS II
Townsend A
03:00PM 04:00PM
53
SENIOR THESIS II
Coppard S
03:00PM 04:00PM
40
SENIOR THESIS II
Van Wynsberghe A
03:00PM 04:00PM
43
SENIOR THESIS II
Kramer W
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Guiden P
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
SENIOR THESIS II
Martinie R
03:00PM 04:00PM
57
EXB: FRANKENSTEIN FISH
Chang W
10:50AM 11:40AM
55
EXB: FRANKENSTEIN FISH
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
53
EXB: FRANKENSTEIN FISH
Chang W
10:00AM 10:50AM
45
EXB: NEURBIO&ANIMAL BEHAV
Lehman H
10:00AM 10:50AM
45
EXB: NEURBIO&ANIMAL BEHAV
Lehman H
08:30AM 09:20AM
54
EXB: NEURBIO&ANIMAL BEHAV
Lehman H
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
EXB: MICROBES RULE!
McCormick M
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
EXB: MICROBES RULE!
McCormick M
08:30AM 09:20AM
54
EXB: MICROBES RULE!
McCormick M
09:00AM 09:50AM
49
EXB: MICROBES RULE!
McCormick M
09:00AM 09:50AM
45
EXB: GENETIC ENGINEERING
Nannas N
10:00AM 10:50AM
45
EXB: GENETIC ENGINEERING
Nannas N
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
EXB: GENETIC ENGINEERING
Nannas N
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
EXB: LIFE IN SPACE
Pfitsch W
09:00AM 09:50AM
45
EXB: DISEASE ECOLOGY
Townsend A
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
EXB: DISEASE ECOLOGY
Townsend A
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
EXB: DISEASE ECOLOGY
Townsend A
11:00AM 11:50AM
47
EXB: DISEASE ECOLOGY
Townsend A
09:40AM 10:30AM
54
EXB: OUR BLUE PLANET
Reynolds P
09:40AM 10:30AM
54
EXB: OUR BLUE PLANET
Reynolds P
11:00AM 11:50AM
53
EXB: OUR BLUE PLANET
Reynolds P
11:00AM 11:50AM
47
EXB: OUR BLUE PLANET
Reynolds P
10:00AM 10:50AM
49
EXB: OUR BLUE PLANET
Reynolds P
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
EXB: OUR BLUE PLANET
Reynolds P
10:50AM 11:40AM
55
EXB:GENES,PATTERNS,EMBRYOS
Datta R
09:00AM 09:50AM
49
EXB:GENES,PATTERNS,EMBRYOS
Datta R
09:40AM 10:30AM
54
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
54
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
49
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Townsend J
01:10PM 02:40PM
55
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
45
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Townsend J
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 11:00AM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:10PM 02:40PM
55
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
02:00PM 04:00PM
49
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
02:00PM 04:00PM
54
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
54
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Townsend J
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
49
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:10PM 02:40PM
55
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Townsend J
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
45
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
02:00PM 04:00PM
45
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Townsend J
09:00AM 11:00AM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Townsend J
01:10PM 02:40PM
55
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
02:00PM 04:00PM
49
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
02:00PM 04:00PM
54
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
54
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
49
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Townsend J
01:00PM 03:00PM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
45
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
45
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Townsend J
01:00PM 03:00PM
57
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
49
EXPLORATIONS OF BIO LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 03:00PM
54
EXB:CONTAGION:INFECT DISEASE
Myers A
10:00AM 10:50AM
57
EXB:CONTAGION:INFECT DISEASE
Myers A
11:00AM 11:50AM
57
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Chang W
10:00AM 10:50AM
41
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Sasaki M
10:00AM 10:50AM
38
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Sasaki M
10:00AM 10:50AM
34
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Garrett J
10:00AM 10:50AM
31
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
10:00AM 10:50AM
27
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
10:00AM 10:50AM
20
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
10:00AM 10:50AM
23
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
10:00AM 10:50AM
81
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
10:00AM 10:50AM
12
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
10:00AM 10:50AM
16
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
11:00AM 11:50AM
16
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
11:00AM 11:50AM
12
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
11:00AM 11:50AM
81
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
11:00AM 11:50AM
20
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Williams E
11:00AM 11:50AM
27
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Garrett J
11:00AM 11:50AM
31
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Sasaki M
11:00AM 11:50AM
34
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Sasaki M
11:00AM 11:50AM
38
GEN BIO:GENETICS&EVOLUTN
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
41
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Chang W
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Garrett J
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
16
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
81
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
23
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
20
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
27
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Garrett J
09:00AM 12:00PM
31
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
09:00AM 12:00PM
34
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
09:00AM 12:00PM
38
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Chang W
09:00AM 12:00PM
41
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Chang W
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Garrett J
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Garrett J
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Chang W
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Chang W
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Sasaki M
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Garrett J
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
GEN BIO:GENETIC&EVOL LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Lehman H
10:00AM 10:50AM
14
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Lehman H
10:00AM 10:50AM
13
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Lehman H
10:00AM 10:50AM
18
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
10:00AM 10:50AM
25
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
10:00AM 10:50AM
29
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
10:00AM 10:50AM
32
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
10:00AM 10:50AM
37
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
10:00AM 10:50AM
40
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Downs C
10:00AM 10:50AM
43
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Downs C
11:00AM 11:50AM
43
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
11:00AM 11:50AM
40
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
11:00AM 11:50AM
37
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
11:00AM 11:50AM
32
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
11:00AM 11:50AM
29
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
11:00AM 11:50AM
25
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
18
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Pfitsch W
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
13
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEMS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
14
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
43
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
40
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
37
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
29
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
25
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
18
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
14
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
14
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
21
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
18
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
25
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
29
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
32
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
37
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
40
GEN BIO:CELLS ECOSYSTEM LAB
Cramer H
09:00AM 12:00PM
43
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Pfitsch W
10:00AM 10:50AM
51
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Gapp D
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Reynolds P
10:00AM 10:50AM
26
GEN. BIO.:PHYS.&ECOL.
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GEN. BIO.:PHYS.&ECOL.
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Reynolds P
11:00AM 11:50AM
26
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Pfitsch W
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
PRIN BIO: ORGANISMAL
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GEN. BIO.:PHYS.&ECOL.
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Reynolds P
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Pfitsch W
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Pfitsch W
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Reynolds P
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Reynolds P
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Pfitsch W
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Pfitsch W
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Reynolds P
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
PRIN BIO:ORGANISMAL LAB
Pfitsch W
09:00AM 12:00PM
51
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Lehman H
10:00AM 10:50AM
61
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Horne J
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Festin S
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Festin S
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Festin S
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Festin S
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
61
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Festin S
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GENERAL BIO: CELLULAR
Festin S
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Horne J
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Horne J
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Horne J
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
61
GEN BIO:CELLULAR LAB
Lehman H
09:00AM 12:00PM
61
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
81
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
51
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
McCormick M
11:00AM 11:50AM
16
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
12
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
26
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
McCormick M
11:00AM 11:50AM
41
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
McCormick M
11:00AM 11:50AM
38
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
McCormick M
11:00AM 11:50AM
34
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Miller S
11:00AM 11:50AM
31
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
27
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
20
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Gapp D
11:00AM 11:50AM
23
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
FUNDAMENTALS & FRONTIERS
Lehman H
11:00AM 11:50AM
21
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Miller S
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
41
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
38
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
34
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Miller S
01:00PM 04:00PM
31
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
27
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
20
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
23
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
81
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Gapp D
01:00PM 04:00PM
51
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
16
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Cramer H
01:00PM 04:00PM
12
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
26
FUNDAMENTAL&FRONTIERS LAB
Lehman H
01:00PM 04:00PM
21
FEMALE BIOLOGY
Miller S
11:00AM 12:15PM
23
FEMALE BIOLOGY
Miller S
11:00AM 12:15PM
13
BIOLOGY OF AGING
Cramer H
09:00AM 09:50AM
37
BIOLOGY OF AGING
Cramer H
09:00AM 09:50AM
40
BIOLOGY OF AGING
Cramer H
09:00AM 09:50AM
43
BIOLOGY OF AGING
Cramer H
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
BIOLOGY OF AGING
Cramer H
08:30AM 09:20AM
55
BIOLOGY OF AGING
Cramer H
09:00AM 09:50AM
53
BIOLOGY OF AGING
Cramer H
09:00AM 09:50AM
47
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Townsend J
11:00AM 11:50AM
43
ENVIRONMENTAL SCI & SOCIETY
Townsend J
11:00AM 11:50AM
45
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Townsend J
11:00AM 11:50AM
40
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Townsend J
11:00AM 11:50AM
37
ENVIRONMENTAL SCI & SOCIETY
Falkowski T
09:00AM 10:15AM
38
ENVIRONMENTAL SCI & SOCIETY
Dash C
09:00AM 10:15AM
34
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Townsend J
11:00AM 11:50AM
32
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Elgren T
09:00AM 10:15AM
20
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
Elgren T
02:30PM 03:45PM
18
ENVIRONMENTAL SCI & SOCIETY
Pfitsch W
09:00AM 10:15AM
27
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Elgren T
09:00AM 10:15AM
25
ENVIRONMENTAL SCI & SOCIETY
Dash C
09:00AM 10:15AM
31
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Elgren T
09:00AM 10:15AM
29
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Williams E
09:00AM 09:50AM
13
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE
Pfitsch W
01:00PM 01:50PM
12
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Zani P
08:30AM 09:45AM
51
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Pfitsch W
09:00AM 09:50AM
61
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Williams E
09:00AM 09:50AM
23
SOCIETY AND ENVIRONMENT
Pfitsch W
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Williams E
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
SOCIETY & THE ENVIRONMENT
Pfitsch W
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
SOCIETY AND ENVIRONMENT
Pfitsch W
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
TROPICAL FIELD STUDIES
Pfitsch W
01:00PM 02:15PM
21
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
21
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
21
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
51
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
13
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
29
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
25
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
18
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
32
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
37
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
40
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
43
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
47
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
53
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:10PM 03:00PM
55
SCIENTIFIC DIGITAL IMAGING
Bart K
01:00PM 03:00PM
21
BIOSTATISTICS
Briggs C
09:00AM 10:15AM
43
BIOSTATISTICS
Briggs C
10:30AM 11:45AM
38
BIOSTATISTICS
Briggs C
09:00AM 10:15AM
47
BIOSTATISTICS
Briggs C
09:00AM 09:50AM
49
INTRO BRAIN & BEHAVIOR
Gescheider G
09:00AM 10:15AM
21
INTRO BRAIN & BEHAVIOR
Lehman H
09:00AM 09:50AM
21
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS
Chang W
09:00AM 10:15AM
32
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS
Chang W
09:00AM 09:50AM
43
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
40
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS
Chang W
09:00AM 09:50AM
47
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS
Morenikeji O
11:00AM 11:50AM
53
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS
Chang W
11:00AM 11:50AM
40
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS
Chang W
09:00AM 09:50AM
43
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS LAB
Chang W
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS LAB
Morenikeji O
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS LAB
Chang W
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
INTRO BIOINFORMATICS LAB
Chang W
01:00PM 04:00PM
32
MARINE BIOLOGY
Coppard S
09:00AM 09:50AM
37
MARINE BIOLOGY
Coppard S
09:00AM 09:50AM
43
MARINE BIOLOGY
Coppard S
10:00AM 10:50AM
40
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
12:00PM 12:50PM
23
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
12:00PM 12:50PM
21
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
09:00AM 10:15AM
12
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
09:00AM 10:15AM
51
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
09:00AM 10:15AM
81
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
10:30AM 11:45AM
47
MARINE BIOLOGY
Reynolds P
10:30AM 11:45AM
53
MARINE ECOLOGY
Reynolds P
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
HEALTH CARE SYSTEMS
Lehman H
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
HEALTH CARE SYSTEMS
Lehman H
08:30AM 09:45AM
54
HEALTH CARE SYSTEMS
Lehman H
09:00AM 10:15AM
43
GENETICS AND SOCIETY
Garrett J
10:30AM 11:45AM
20
GENETICS AND SOCIETY
Martens J
10:30AM 11:45AM
27
GENETICS AND SOCIETY
Garrett J
10:30AM 11:45AM
31
GENETICS AND SOCIETY
Garrett J
10:30AM 11:45AM
51
GENETICS AND SOCIETY
Garrett J
10:30AM 11:45AM
12
GENETICS AND SOCIETY
Garrett J
10:30AM 11:45AM
16
GENETICS AND SOCIETY
Garrett J
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
INTRO TO PUBLIC HEALTH
Lehman H
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
INTRO TO PUBLIC HEALTH
Lehman H
10:30AM 11:45AM
25
INTRO TO PUBLIC HEALTH
Lehman H
09:00AM 10:15AM
40
INTRO TO PUBLIC HEALTH
Lehman H
10:30AM 11:45AM
37
INTRO TO PUBLIC HEALTH
Lehman H
09:00AM 10:15AM
32
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY
McCormick M
08:30AM 10:00AM
21
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY
McCormick M
09:00AM 10:15AM
16
MOLECULAR EVOLUTION
Mc Hugh D
10:30AM 11:45AM
81
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
11:00AM 11:50AM
61
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
11:00AM 11:50AM
13
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:00AM 10:50AM
21
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:00AM 10:50AM
26
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:30AM 11:45AM
32
MICROBIOLOGY
Mohan R
09:00AM 10:15AM
37
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:30AM 11:45AM
40
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:30AM 11:45AM
29
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:30AM 11:45AM
18
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:00AM 10:50AM
23
MICROBIOLOGY
Barker B
10:30AM 11:45AM
21
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
09:00AM 10:15AM
53
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
09:00AM 10:15AM
47
MICROBIOLOGY
McCormick M
10:30AM 11:45AM
57
MICROBIOLOGY LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
MICROBIOLOGY LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
MICROBIOLOGY LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
MICROBIOLOGY LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
53
MICROBIOLOGY LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
47
MICROBIOLOGY LAB
McCormick M
01:00PM 04:00PM
57
HUMAN ANATOMY
Myers A
09:00AM 09:50AM
57
HUMAN ANATOMY
Islam M
08:00AM 09:15AM
55